Standings

<<>>
Alive for 5 Series Presented by Wegner Automotiveas of 11/11/2023
Full Points
Gandrud Performance Parts Late Modelsas of 11/11/2023
Full Points
Performance Parts Supply 602 Outlaw Late Modelsas of 11/11/2023
Full Points

Points

Dells Raceway Park Schedule - 2021

Alive for 5 Series Presented by Wegner Automotive

As of 11/6/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
14FLuke FenhausWausau, WI1344402-
291MTy MajeskiSeymour, WI133438913
35JCasey JohnsonEdgerton, WI34438220
47DJohn DeAngelis JrHubertus, WI134436933
525SJeff StormEast Troy, WI3434359
6119Dalton ZehrVerona, WI22433270
745BRich BickleSun Prairie, WI2432973
815SGabe SommersPlover, WI23432181
938DJordan DeVoyLake Geneva, WI12432181
1078HSkylar HolzhausenBangor, WI1430498

Gandrud Performance Parts Late Models

As of 12/11/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
128JJesse BernhagenWillard, WI19910993-
244LMike LichtfeldPardeeville, WI810101197815
32BMichael BilderbackRockford, IL25710854139
467NNick NoldenSun Prairie, WI3610801192
519JJake JumpWisconsin Dells, WI3511798195
671SMorgan SchisselRio, WI569774219
781GDon GaserudeFort Atkinson, WI49747246
808BMahlon BorntregerElroy, WI1410744249
910BNick BeaverRosemount, MN369733260
1012LScott LuckNorth Freedom, WI149724269

Performance Parts Supply 602 Outlaw Late Models

As of 11/6/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
121SJason StarkWisconsin Dells, WI666643-
212BGreg BowersMarshall, WI14666358
351CTom CarlsonWest Salem, WI235662023
437LSeth LootansKenosha, WI16660835
517SrBrian Johnson SrMachesney Park, IL24655390
622WBrad WarthanSparta, WI26654796
748REthan RoseReedsburg, WI1126528115
866SJames StoreyBurlington, WI1136524119
900HChase HunterPortage, WI236511132
1067SClayton StoreyBurlington, WI16456187

Blystone Towing & Repair UMA Mods

As of 12/11/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
155WBrad WildesTomah, WI2679969-
25EDave EdwardsSalem, WI6999636
311TBill TandetzkeMilwaukee, WI1479844125
495BJerry BlystonePortage, WI1477843126
525HDan HowardBaraboo, WI169812157
67WBrett WachowiaczMilwaukee, WI259775194
726SDavid SwansonReedsburg, WI29753216
85PBill PrietzelRichfield, WI477739230
95SKevin SeidlerKendall, WI17604365
1050MBrian MuickFreeport, IL477585384

Sportsman

As of 12/11/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
197WChris WeberCashton, WI1679951-
282SChad SmithDavis Junction, IL2791093714
37PJoey PontbriandNorway, MI469993615
423BBrandon BirdsillReedsburg, WI166992427
515DDavid BorntregerWonewoc, WI1591091239
629MSteven MorganLodi, WI3810837114
765ZRiley ZillmerPortage, WI179798153
839VHenry VianSparta, WI368755196
98DLogan DelaneyNorth Freedom, WI149754197
1013CMark ChalletSparta, WI59701250

Doug's Northside Auto Bandits

As of 12/11/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
126RConrad RothenburgerPortage, WI31111121210-
211JBrandon JungetRio, WI10121212091
319ORonnie OsborneFitchburg, WI211121212055
420HJordan HoffmanPortage, WI3911111080130
57BJeremy BredesonDeforest, WI169121080130
604MRon MyersENDEAVOR, WI811931279
796LJim LappWisconsin Dells, WI1810930280
806LDave LembkeGermantown, WI14611921289
991BKevin BeyerAppleton, WI412889321
1078MTyler MullerSun Prairie, WI411816394

GNL INEX Legends

As of 12/11/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
127SDillon SchwanbeckPoynette, WI679827-
266K*Kendrick KreyerWisconsin Dells, WI267977849
38WMichael WeberMarion, IA377724103
490GMichael GuderskiMarkesan, WI279702125
554REthan RossWaupun, WI1367689138
666STristan SwansonElko, MN2466654173
747JAustin JahrFarmington, MN3556643184
854SKenny StorksonEvansville, WI38623204
92HAdam HansenWest Salem, WI57622205
1099OAaron OlsonLa Crosse, WI38611216

Hobby Stocks

As of 12/11/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
12TDave TruteNew Lisbon, WI2666609-
219AAndy MooreSparta, WI146657138
325SBrian SchrammWausau, WI36656841
434KMike KruegerSparta, WI146656049
523BNick BruleyWatertown, WI35654366
613VAlex VolmMosinee, WI1234373236
726RScott RiednerWaunakee, WI144366243
828VCharles Vian JrSparta, WI144345264
93SJason StarkWisconsin Dells, WI24340269
1052RShane RadtkeJohnson Creek, WI134339270

Six-Shooters

As of 12/11/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
190MMatthew MooreKendall, WI2444465-
225MDustin Mc CrackenElroy, WI124444421
369ABrandon AdamsRichland Center, WI4441253
40MTim MurphyTomah, WI34441154
583DJestin DeLap JrNew Lisbon, WI24440956
625TTodd HolerudLodi, WI14438184
7101Trevor ChilsonMiddleton, WI144355110
816ZJoshua ZachariasLONE ROCK, WI233296169
918FDan FryeKendall, WI122199266
1018MCory McCarthyBrooklyn, WI112179286

CWRA-SLM

As of 9/25/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
13WJeff WeinfurterWI Rapids, WI355230-
27STyler SauterNecedah, WI3552273
312VDerrick Van DreelWisconsin Rapids, WI13519238
485KKirby KurthWisconsin Rapids, WI14518941
527PPaul PaineMound, MN23518545
632LSteve LichtfeldPortage, WI124417159
76SMike SeiversWisconsin Rapids, WI3516565
8107MMonte GressNeilsville, WI13415773
931JCorey JankowskiTomah, WI133415674
1071EMark EsweinWisconsin Rapids, WI22315179
Buy Tickets!

Latest Results

<<>>
Dells Raceway Park10/21/2023Alive for 5 Series Presented by Wegner Automotive
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park10/21/2023Alive for 5 Series Presented by Wegner Automotive
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park10/21/2023Performance Parts Supply 602 Outlaw Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park10/21/2023Midwest Truck Series
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/23/2023Blystone Towing & Repair UMA Mods
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/23/2023Blystone Towing & Repair UMA Mods
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/23/2023Sportsman
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/23/2023Sportsman
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/23/2023Doug's Northside Auto Bandits
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/23/2023Doug's Northside Auto Bandits
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/23/2023CWRA-SLM
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/23/2023CWRA-SLM
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/23/2023Big-8 Late Model Series
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/22/2023Gandrud Performance Parts Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/22/2023Blystone Towing & Repair UMA Mods
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/22/2023Doug's Northside Auto Bandits
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/22/2023Six-Shooters
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/9/2023Gandrud Performance Parts Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/9/2023Blystone Towing & Repair UMA Mods
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/9/2023Sportsman
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/9/2023Doug's Northside Auto Bandits
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/9/2023Six-Shooters
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/2/2023Performance Parts Supply 602 Outlaw Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/2/2023Midwest Truck Series
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/2/2023ASA Super Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/26/2023Gandrud Performance Parts Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/26/2023Doug's Northside Auto Bandits
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/26/2023GNL INEX Bandoleros
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/26/2023CWRA-SLM
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/19/2023Gandrud Performance Parts Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/19/2023Blystone Towing & Repair UMA Mods
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/19/2023Sportsman
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/19/2023Doug's Northside Auto Bandits
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/19/2023Six-Shooters
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/12/2023Alive for 5 Series Presented by Wegner Automotive
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/12/2023Performance Parts Supply 602 Outlaw Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/12/2023GNL INEX Legends
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/5/2023Blystone Towing & Repair UMA Mods
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/5/2023Doug's Northside Auto Bandits
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/5/2023Six-Shooters
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/5/2023UMA Super Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/5/2023UMA Super Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park7/29/2023Gandrud Performance Parts Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park7/29/2023Sportsman
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park7/29/2023Sportsman
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park7/29/2023Doug's Northside Auto Bandits
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park7/29/2023GNL INEX Legends
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park7/29/2023GNL INEX Bandoleros
Full Results
Rock Auto - Dells Raceway
Left Hander Chassis
Historic Auto Attractions
Assembly Products
Magnum Media
Blystone Towing
Hoosier Racing Tires
Diamond Wheels
Napa Auto Parts
Budweiser
OReilly Auto Parts
Pepsi
Performance Parts Supply
Quarter Master
Brake O Meter
Brewster’s Lanes
Camp Shangri-La
Club LaMark
The Country Plumber
Ho-Chunk Gaming
Mastercarts
Chula Vista Resort
Five Star Race Car Bodies
Gawqronski Signs
Miller
ProLine East Commercial Marketing
SynMax
Weaver Auto Parts
Wegner Motorsports
SSE Concrete
Tirys Race Engines
Five Star Concrete and Excavating
Wehrs Machine
Ultra Force Machines
LUBE USA
Legends Direct
Great Northern Legends
Wisconsin Lottery
Complete Auto Glass
Kalahari Resorts
Scenic RV Center
Dons Marine

Latest Photos