Points

Dells Raceway Park - 2018

Alive for 5 Super Late Model Series

As of 9/8/2018
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
142PDennis PruntyLomira, WI344390-
278HSkylar HolzhausenBangor, WI2353855
32BMichael BilderbackRockford, IL3435535
411KBobby KendallMontello, WI11434149
55JCasey JohnsonEdgerton, WI22533555
622GM.G GajewskiWausau, WI13533555
7119Dalton ZehrVerona, WI233332367
844LMike LichtfeldPardeeville, WI23532169
999ZJake ZellmerBurlington, WI2431377
1015SGabe SommersPlover, WI1431080

UMA Pro Late Models

As of 8/25/2018
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
167NNick NoldenSun Prairie, WI3910101112-
214BGrant BrownPrior Lake, MN16810104171
320HKody HubredCambridge, WI28910102983
431KSKelsey SchultzMauston, WI61010102290
52KKyle KirbergerRamsey, MN3710944168
631SLarry SchottenMauston, WI1710924188
710BNick BeaverRosemount, MN13810910202
819HMichael HaggarHanover, MN1710895217
908BMahlon BorntregerElroy, WI510891221
1050SHunter StensonWisconsin Dells, WI210773339

602 Outlaw Late Models

As of 9/8/2018
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
175CRick CoppernollStoughton, WI1444440-
228WBobby WilbergBeloit, WI233324116
3602Dan LensingRoscoe, IL1222235205
466GJoey GarjoniMiami, FL222232208
53RBrandon ReichenbergerAppleton, WI2222229211
69PTommy PecaroJanesville, WI222210230
700WBrody WillettAlburnett, IA122125315
800SKyle ShearRoscoe, IL111113327
929SAndrew SchultzWebster, MN111108332
1032DJim DuchowAppleton, WI111108332

UMA Asphalt Mods

As of 9/1/2018
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
195BJerry BlystonePortage, WI1888889-
234PMatthew PateMenomonee Falls, WI177887316
35PBill PrietzelRichfield, WI266885930
454OJustin OkruhlicaJackson, WI178885534
55MRuss MoberlyWest Bend, WI17879594
625HDan HowardBaraboo, WI88738151
726SDavid SwansonReedsburg, WI78717172
852HCole HowardBaraboo, WI68679210
93SDenny SchottMauston, WI1556529360
1090WJoel WillmanHancock, WI25418471

Sportsman

As of 9/8/2018
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
12TDave TruteNew Lisbon, WI4777920-
212LScott LuckNorth Freedom, WI177789723
390SJason StarkSparta, WI1566786134
424TCollin TomlinsonPoynette, WI57726194
565ZRiley ZillmerPortage, WI177722198
668BBrad BrandtBaraboo, WI57716204
79DDavid BorntregerWonewoc, WI467714206
84MChristopher McQualityRockford, WI57691229
923BBrandon BirdsillReedsburg, WI556644276
1026PDoug PaulMontello, WI233412508

Midwest Dash Series

As of 8/25/2018
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
166SJames StoreyBurlington, WI18991118-
2231John PrestonPardeeville, WI1699109721
367BMark BelairEast Troy, WI5991011107
488DDylan DelaneyNorth Freedom, WI4888949169
526MJosh MazurReedsburg, WI666737381
627JJames JungetRio, WI1555661457
713ZZach SiedschlagLyndon Station, WI155482636
820ZSteve ZoromskiSlinger, WI1111127991
933FTim FinstadPoynette, WI122119999
10119Brandon DeLacyStoughton, WI11111171001

Bandits

As of 8/25/2018
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
126RConrad RothenburgerPortage, WI29991121-
249AMcKayla AdamsSun Prairie, WI2899107150
396LJim LappWisconsin Dells, WI479105368
449BDan BagleyMontello, WI4991021100
58DLogan DelaneyNorth Freedom, WI2579945176
619ORonnie OsborneFitchburg, WI378782339
726MJosh MazurReedsburg, WI56527594
8112Chris TolliverWatertown, WI2244412709
97BJeremy BredesonDeforest, WI233320801
1072CRon CoppernollPortage, WI1123305816

INEX Legends

As of 9/8/2018
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
127SDillon SchwanbeckPoynette, WI468794-
25ENoah EisenhowerFreeport, IL26873262
322BFrank BeutelRacine, WI47772866
499OAaron OlsonLa Crosse, WI257648146
517GCole GrayENDEAVOR, WI167628166
612LJeff LechnirOshkosh, WI16499295
723NRichard NelsonEvansville, WI16485309
813BTim BrockhouseShakopee, MN2444456338
954REthan RossWaupun, WI1445451343
103MDave McCallaCedar Rapids, IA3344439355

Showdown Saturday - 2018

UMA Pro Late Models

As of 9/22/2018
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
15JCasey JohnsonEdgerton, WI111206-
22BMichael BilderbackRockford, IL11112015
322DJordan DeVoyLake Geneva, WI111979
420HKody HubredCambridge, WI11118818
56HJakob HasslerColgate, WI1118422
628JJesse BernhagenWillard, WI11118224
767NNick NoldenSun Prairie, WI11118125
819HMichael HaggarHanover, MN117531
992BRJ BraunWales, WI1116640
1001GRyan GutknechtOak Creek, WI1116244

UMA Asphalt Mods

As of 9/22/2018
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
15PBill PrietzelRichfield, WI1111203-
254OJustin OkruhlicaJackson, WI111203-
334PMatthew PateMenomonee Falls, WI111203-
43SDenny SchottMauston, WI11118815
550MBrian MuickFreeport, IL1118815
65EDave EdwardsSalem, WI11118419
75SKevin SeidlerKendall, WI1118221
811TBill TandetzkeMilwaukee, WI1118221
952HCole HowardBaraboo, WI1117132
1026SDavid SwansonReedsburg, WI116439

Sportsman

As of 9/22/2018
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
12TDave TruteNew Lisbon, WI111208-
290SJason StarkSparta, WI11112017
39DDavid BorntregerWonewoc, WI11119711
412LScott LuckNorth Freedom, WI11119513
523BBrandon BirdsillReedsburg, WI11119414
614BMahlon BorntregerElroy, WI1118226
799CAndrew Casavart1117731
829CColton MorganMazomanie, WI1117434
94MChristopher McQualityRockford, WI1116642
1021HCody HouseweartMachesney Park, IL116246

Midwest Dash Series

As of 9/22/2018
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1119Brandon DeLacyStoughton, WI111208-
231BTodd BuckleyWest Bend, WI111119513
328SRick SchaeferHartford, WI11119216
419HJohn HandelandBelleville, WI11119216
557EMark EnglishEdgerton, WI11118523
620ZSteve ZoromskiSlinger, WI1118424
766SJames StoreyBurlington, WI1118226
8231John PrestonPardeeville, WI1117632
906SGeorge Seiliger117038
1006ZZach OnsonWeston, WI1116444

Bandits

As of 9/22/2018
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
170BBart BrockmanRockford, IL111200-
226RConrad RothenburgerPortage, WI111955
370SRichard SchinderlingWinnebago, WI111919
49KGarrett KonrathWest Bend, WI111119010
532FKole FergeEdgar, WI1118812
619ORonnie OsborneFitchburg, WI1118218
767BMark BelairEast Troy, WI11117822
809SNick SchmidtWatertown, WI11117030
943FChad Ferge116832
1014AAl StrobelIron Ridge, WI11116139

Hobby Stocks

As of 9/22/2018
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
129DChad DietscheHatley, WI111201-
275KMark Kalata111947
351SDan SnyderStoughton, WI1111929
456GKolton GuralskiWausau, WI11118912
54DBrandon RiednerWaunakee, WI11118813
626RScott RiednerWaunakee, WI111118516
70EJordan EgliColumbus, WI117823
801VTravis VolmKronenwetter, WI117625
929ODustin Ochodnicky1117427
1034KMike KruegerSparta, WI1117427
Buy Tickets!

Latest Results

<<>>
Dells Raceway Park10/22/2022Alive for 5 Super Late Model Series
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park10/22/2022Alive for 5 Super Late Model Series
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park10/22/2022602 Outlaw Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park10/22/2022Midwest Truck Series
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park10/22/2022602 Outlaw LM Tour
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/25/2022602 Outlaw Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/25/2022602 Outlaw Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/23/2022UMA Pro Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/23/2022UMA Asphalt Mods
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/23/2022Bandits
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/23/2022Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/23/2022Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/23/2022Six-Shooters
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/3/2022602 Outlaw Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/27/2022Sportsman
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/27/2022Bandits
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/26/2022602 Outlaw LM Tour
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/13/2022Alive for 5 Super Late Model Series
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/13/2022602 Outlaw Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/6/2022UMA Pro Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/6/2022UMA Asphalt Mods
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/6/2022Sportsman
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/6/2022INEX Bandoleros
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/1/2022602 Outlaw LM Tour
Full Results
Rock Auto - Dells Raceway
Left Hander Chassis
Historic Auto Attractions
Assembly Products
Magnum Media
Blystone Towing
Hoosier Racing Tires
Diamond Wheels
Napa Auto Parts
Budweiser
OReilly Auto Parts
Pepsi
Performance Parts Supply
Quarter Master
Brake O Meter
Brewster’s Lanes
Camp Shangri-La
Club LaMark
The Country Plumber
Ho-Chunk Gaming
Mastercarts
Chula Vista Resort
Five Star Race Car Bodies
Gawqronski Signs
Miller
ProLine East Commercial Marketing
SynMax
Weaver Auto Parts
Wegner Motorsports
SSE Concrete
Tirys Race Engines
Five Star Concrete and Excavating
Wehrs Machine
Ultra Force Machines
LUBE USA
Legends Direct
Great Northern Legends
Wisconsin Lottery
Complete Auto Glass
Kalahari Resorts
Scenic RV Center
Dons Marine

Latest Photos