Points

Dells Raceway Park - 2019

Alive for 5 Super Late Model Series

As of 11/16/2019
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1119Dalton ZehrVerona, WI456418-
25JCasey JohnsonEdgerton, WI24564171
339MAndrew MorrisseyDeforest, WI45638533
478HSkylar HolzhausenBangor, WI125638434
545BRich BickleSun Prairie, WI23636751
680FRyan FarrellBig Bend, WI23636652
711KBobby KendallMontello, WI2633682
825SJeff StormEast Troy, WI22633484
942PDennis PruntyLomira, WI2632890
1014NAustin NasonRoscoe, IL23632494

UMA Pro Late Models

As of 11/16/2019
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
167NNick NoldenSun Prairie, WI389101057-
208BMahlon BorntregerElroy, WI25810101344
310BNick BeaverRosemount, MN1991097186
431SLarry SchottenMauston, WI289910147
513BMikie BreinerJohnsburg, IL1710869188
670BBrady BillReedsburg, WI310852205
718LBrady LiddleOregon, WI1148718339
814RHanna RaleyRio, WI38680377
944Mike LichfieldPortage, WI557671386
1049AMcKayla AdamsSun Prairie, WI18664393

602 Outlaw Late Models

As of 11/16/2019
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
12TDave TruteNew Lisbon, WI4677895-
266SJames StoreyBurlington, WI147781877
337LSeth LootansKenosha, WI166583312
443SRandy SargentRockford, IL1444537358
51ASteve AndersonEvansville, WI133379516
662AChaz AudiChristmas, MI222345550
76FBobby FrischBeloit, WI233317578
875CRick CoppernollStoughton, WI333316579
95BMatt BerlinMequon, WI1122310585
1081SJason StarkSparta, WI222302593

UMA Asphalt Mods

As of 11/16/2019
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
15PBill PrietzelRichfield, WI3889989-
23SDenny SchottMauston, WI69997217
352HCole HowardBaraboo, WI59990485
411TBill TandetzkeMilwaukee, WI399889100
595BJerry BlystonePortage, WI2478866123
634PMatthew PateMenomonee Falls, WI1567739250
754OJustin OkruhlicaJackson, WI2577737252
826SDavid SwansonReedsburg, WI58700289
950MBrian MuickFreeport, IL377688301
105MRuss MoberlyWest Bend, WI255492497

Sportsman

As of 11/16/2019
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
19DDavid BorntregerWonewoc, WI3888906-
223BBrandon BirdsillReedsburg, WI88888026
322WBrad WarthanSparta, WI348887036
44MChristopher McQualityRockford, WI388794112
524TCollin TomlinsonPoynette, WI477710196
644SJacob SchillerLyndon Station, WI145469437
712LScott LuckNorth Freedom, WI1444441465
824ABic ArendseeWisconsin Dells, WI33272634
910MDusty MannElko, MN222218688
1053WPaul WagnerIron Ridge, WI1122215691

Bandits

As of 11/16/2019
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
17BJeremy BredesonDeforest, WI2899970-
296LJim LappWisconsin Dells, WI58994723
319ORonnie OsborneFitchburg, WI78992743
426MJosh MazurReedsburg, WI139989476
506LDave LembkeGermantown, WI128987199
620HJordan HoffmanPortage, WI189858112
78DLogan DelaneyNorth Freedom, WI567727243
809SNick SchmidtWatertown, WI1235506464
926RConrad RothenburgerPortage, WI2444432538
1072CRon CoppernollPortage, WI1234403567

INEX Legends

As of 11/16/2019
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1100STristan SwansonElko, MN5779970-
221RHans RoeschliNew Prague, MN49990862
399OAaron OlsonLa Crosse, WI479849121
427SDillon SchwanbeckPoynette, WI1588821149
55ENoah EisenhowerFreeport, IL159815155
676LLynch JamesPalos Park, IL159794176
754REthan RossWaupun, WI256594376
847JAustin JahrFarmington, MN1455536434
917GCole GrayENDEAVOR, WI115394576
1022BFrank BeutelRacine, WI234363607

Hobby Stocks

As of 11/16/2019
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
125SBrian SchrammWausau, WI1666600-
275KMark Kalata146658119
356GKolton GuralskiWausau, WI36656733
413VAlex VolmMosinee, WI25654951
534KMike KruegerSparta, WI25654258
699WPhillip WuesthoffBeaver Dam, WI16653466
729ODustin Ochodnicky6653367
822EChuck EgliColumbus, WI46490110
910BJon BenningerWindsor, WI6446154
1033RJim RobinsonOrfordville, WI1114339261

September Showdown - 2019

UMA Pro Late Models

As of 9/21/2019
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
144LMike LichtfeldPardeeville, WI222205-
208BMahlon BorntregerElroy, WI12222014
328JJesse BernhagenWillard, WI2221987
420HKody HubredCambridge, WI112219411
570BBrady BillReedsburg, WI12218619
633SDylan SchuylerJefferson, WI2217827
755FRyan FarrellBig Bend, WI11217530
801GRyan GutknechtOak Creek, WI1217332
925BAllen BorntregerElroy, WI11216243
1054SRich Schumann JrMauston, WI1216243

UMA Asphalt Mods

As of 9/21/2019
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
15PBill PrietzelRichfield, WI1111208-
245SSteven SchulzWaukesha, WI1112062
311TBill TandetzkeMilwaukee, WI1118226
433PJay PotterWisconsin Rapids, WI1118028
55EDave EdwardsSalem, WI1117830
65MRuss MoberlyWest Bend, WI1117236
734PMatthew PateMenomonee Falls, WI11117137
825HDan HowardBaraboo, WI117038
954OJustin OkruhlicaJackson, WI116939
1055WBrad WildesTomah, WI1116741

Sportsman

As of 9/21/2019
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
122WBrad WarthanSparta, WI111208-
29DDavid BorntregerWonewoc, WI1111999
376VTravis VolmKronenwetter, WI111119612
442SBobby SelsingJohnson Creek, WI1118919
523GDan GilsterWest Salem, WI11117929
612LScott LuckNorth Freedom, WI117632
745BRandy BreunigColumbus, WI11117137
821HCody HouseweartMachesney Park, IL117038
92TDave TruteNew Lisbon, WI116939
1011MBryce MillerColumbus, WI1116246

Bandits

As of 9/21/2019
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
13HEvan HasslerColgate, WI1111203-
29KGarrett KonrathWest Bend, WI1111976
326RConrad RothenburgerPortage, WI11118914
457CTyler CusterStratford, WI11118815
58DLogan DelaneyNorth Freedom, WI1118419
65CMike CarlsonWest Salem, WI11118221
720HJordan HoffmanPortage, WI1118221
824BBrandon TackesWest Bend, WI118122
957RKyle RushAntioch, IL117231
1019ORonnie OsborneFitchburg, WI1117132
Buy Tickets!

Latest Results

<<>>
Dells Raceway Park10/22/2022Alive for 5 Super Late Model Series
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park10/22/2022Alive for 5 Super Late Model Series
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park10/22/2022602 Outlaw Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park10/22/2022Midwest Truck Series
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park10/22/2022602 Outlaw LM Tour
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/25/2022602 Outlaw Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/25/2022602 Outlaw Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/23/2022UMA Pro Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/23/2022UMA Asphalt Mods
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/23/2022Bandits
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/23/2022Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/23/2022Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/23/2022Six-Shooters
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/3/2022602 Outlaw Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/27/2022Sportsman
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/27/2022Bandits
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/26/2022602 Outlaw LM Tour
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/13/2022Alive for 5 Super Late Model Series
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/13/2022602 Outlaw Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/6/2022UMA Pro Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/6/2022UMA Asphalt Mods
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/6/2022Sportsman
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/6/2022INEX Bandoleros
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/1/2022602 Outlaw LM Tour
Full Results
Rock Auto - Dells Raceway
Left Hander Chassis
Historic Auto Attractions
Assembly Products
Magnum Media
Blystone Towing
Hoosier Racing Tires
Diamond Wheels
Napa Auto Parts
Budweiser
OReilly Auto Parts
Pepsi
Performance Parts Supply
Quarter Master
Brake O Meter
Brewster’s Lanes
Camp Shangri-La
Club LaMark
The Country Plumber
Ho-Chunk Gaming
Mastercarts
Chula Vista Resort
Five Star Race Car Bodies
Gawqronski Signs
Miller
ProLine East Commercial Marketing
SynMax
Weaver Auto Parts
Wegner Motorsports
SSE Concrete
Tirys Race Engines
Five Star Concrete and Excavating
Wehrs Machine
Ultra Force Machines
LUBE USA
Legends Direct
Great Northern Legends
Wisconsin Lottery
Complete Auto Glass
Kalahari Resorts
Scenic RV Center
Dons Marine

Latest Photos