Points

Dells Raceway Park Schedule - 2020

Alive for 5 Super Late Model Series

As of 11/14/2020
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
15JCasey JohnsonEdgerton, WI1444403-
280FRyan FarrellBig Bend, WI14444003
344LMike LichtfeldPardeeville, WI23436637
438DJordan DeVoyLake Geneva, WI23435647
578HSkylar HolzhausenBangor, WI14435449
615SGabe SommersPlover, WI23434756
7119Dalton ZehrVerona, WI122432677
85TTravis SauterPrairie du Sac, WI2432281
939MAndrew MorrisseyDeforest, WI22431687
1034HBrandon HillWoodstock, IL4268135

UMA Pro Late Models

As of 11/14/2020
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
114ZZack RiddleOregon, WI2678770-
228JJesse BernhagenWillard, WI277875614
367NNick NoldenSun Prairie, WI268657113
478LMatt LundbergRockton, IL268647123
510BNick BeaverRosemount, MN488639131
608BMahlon BorntregerElroy, WI148613157
770BBrady BillReedsburg, WI238612158
831SLarry SchottenMauston, WI1146591179
950SHunter StensonWisconsin Dells, WI136552218
1012LScott LuckNorth Freedom, WI27526244

602 Outlaw Late Models

As of 11/14/2020
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
166BBrady BillReedsburg, WI2455558-
22TDave TruteNew Lisbon, WI24551741
381SJason StarkSparta, WI14550949
417SrBrian Johnson SrMachesney Park, IL145550553
512BGreg BowersMarshall, WI34549761
637LSeth LootansKenosha, WI155450108
700HChase HunterPortage, WI35433125
866SJames StoreyBurlington, WI15409149
928WBobby WilbergBeloit, WI234405153
1016LMadison LarsonEdina, MN125400158

UMA Asphalt Mods

As of 11/14/2020
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
134PMatthew PateMenomonee Falls, WI1677767-
295BJerry BlystonePortage, WI256775116
35PBill PrietzelRichfield, WI155774819
411TBill TandetzkeMilwaukee, WI147772344
555WBrad WildesTomah, WI157652115
650MBrian MuickFreeport, IL167633134
728B*Braden BergeElkhorn, WI1456619148
852HCole HowardBaraboo, WI57608159
926SDavid SwansonReedsburg, WI57603164
107WBrett WachowiaczMilwaukee, WI156525242

Sportsman

As of 11/14/2020
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
110MDusty MannElko, MN4777799-
29DDavid BorntregerWonewoc, WI177778811
397WChris WeberCashton, WI177777128
403TJeffrey ThompsonWest Salem, WI47773069
523BBrandon BirdsillReedsburg, WI566664135
64MChristopher McQualityRockford, WI47591208
768BBrad BrandtBaraboo, WI57585214
865ZRiley ZillmerPortage, WI66554245
936EBrandon EashRockford, IL15389410
1021S*William SchottCamp Douglas, WI24329470

Bandits

As of 11/14/2020
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
13HEvan HasslerColgate, WI2688856-
28DLogan DelaneyNorth Freedom, WI588856-
320HJordan HoffmanPortage, WI48883125
419ORonnie OsborneFitchburg, WI238881640
526RConrad RothenburgerPortage, WI267776789
696LJim LappWisconsin Dells, WI17876195
77BJeremy BredesonDeforest, WI477705151
872MWayne MaulsbyWyeville, WI356585271
944GZach GreerSlinger, WI1335505351
1004LMichael LavignePortage, WI44353503

INEX Legends

As of 11/14/2020
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
147JAustin JahrFarmington, MN778866-
2100STristan SwansonElko, MN446884026
376LLynch JamesPalos Park, IL47878284
427SDillon SchwanbeckPoynette, WI468765101
599OAaron OlsonLa Crosse, WI1467709157
643SWilliam SawalichEden Prairie, MN347659207
78WMichael WeberMarion, IA146611255
890GMichael GuderskiMarkesan, WI36571295
913BTim BrockhouseShakopee, MN3455549317
1057SMike StorksonEvansville, WI25503363

Hobby Stocks

As of 11/14/2020
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
12TDave TruteNew Lisbon, WI3566613-
219MAdam MooreSparta, WI156659617
381SJason StarkSparta, WI46658033
434KMike KruegerSparta, WI46657241
525SBrian SchrammWausau, WI35655360
64DBrandon RiednerWaunakee, WI1344379234
775KMark Kalata1144372241
837PBrian PlischAthens, WI134357256
981HRay HardyMarshfield, WI34338275
1011SDillon ScottRio, WI34337276
Buy Tickets!

Latest Results

<<>>
Dells Raceway Park10/22/2022Alive for 5 Super Late Model Series
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park10/22/2022Alive for 5 Super Late Model Series
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park10/22/2022602 Outlaw Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park10/22/2022Midwest Truck Series
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park10/22/2022602 Outlaw LM Tour
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/25/2022602 Outlaw Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/25/2022602 Outlaw Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/23/2022UMA Pro Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/23/2022UMA Asphalt Mods
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/23/2022Bandits
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/23/2022Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/23/2022Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/23/2022Six-Shooters
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/3/2022602 Outlaw Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/27/2022Sportsman
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/27/2022Bandits
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/26/2022602 Outlaw LM Tour
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/13/2022Alive for 5 Super Late Model Series
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/13/2022602 Outlaw Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/6/2022UMA Pro Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/6/2022UMA Asphalt Mods
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/6/2022Sportsman
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/6/2022INEX Bandoleros
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/1/2022602 Outlaw LM Tour
Full Results
Rock Auto - Dells Raceway
Left Hander Chassis
Historic Auto Attractions
Assembly Products
Magnum Media
Blystone Towing
Hoosier Racing Tires
Diamond Wheels
Napa Auto Parts
Budweiser
OReilly Auto Parts
Pepsi
Performance Parts Supply
Quarter Master
Brake O Meter
Brewster’s Lanes
Camp Shangri-La
Club LaMark
The Country Plumber
Ho-Chunk Gaming
Mastercarts
Chula Vista Resort
Five Star Race Car Bodies
Gawqronski Signs
Miller
ProLine East Commercial Marketing
SynMax
Weaver Auto Parts
Wegner Motorsports
SSE Concrete
Tirys Race Engines
Five Star Concrete and Excavating
Wehrs Machine
Ultra Force Machines
LUBE USA
Legends Direct
Great Northern Legends
Wisconsin Lottery
Complete Auto Glass
Kalahari Resorts
Scenic RV Center
Dons Marine

Latest Photos