Standings

<<>>
Alive for 5 Series Presented by Wegner Automotiveas of 6/1/2024
Full Points
Gandrud Performance Parts Late Modelsas of 6/15/2024
Full Points
Lefthander Performance 602 Outlaw Late Modelsas of 6/1/2024
Full Points

Points

Dells Raceway Park Schedule - 2024

Lefthander Performance 602 Outlaw Late Models

As of 6/1/2024
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
142PDennis PruntyAllenton, WI333299-
235BTanner BergeElkhorn, WI2332972
371LJon LemkeSavage, MN122328316
476MPete MooreMcfarland, WI12327227
522WBrad WarthanSparta, WI122327029
667HMason HellenbrandVerona, WI112325742
717SrBrian Johnson SrMachesney Park, IL3325346
819H*Mike HansonSavage, MN2325346
97S*Dan SnyderStoughton, WI12324653
1054S*Kenny StorksonRockton, IL323069
1134BCharlie BatesWisconsin Dells, WI1322079
1216LMadison LarsonEdina, MN1321980
1348REthan RoseReedsburg, WI11321485
1416B*Rick BoltonOxford, WI320990
1551CTom CarlsonWest Salem, WI1320099
1620JLarry JohnsonSussex, WI3196103
1745SSteven SchulzWaukesha, WI112161138
182H*Adam HansenWest Salem, WI22160139
195B*Billy BraunWales, WI112153146
207KNathan KruschkeWisconsin Dells, WI2132167
2142AKevin AndersonCottage Grove, WI2128171
2271MLarry MiddletonSchererville, IN1185214
236S*Nick SchneiderLoves Park, IL182217
2449N*Braden NobleJanesville, WI155244
Buy Tickets!

Latest Results

<<>>
Dells Raceway Park6/15/2024Gandrud Performance Parts Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park6/15/2024Doug's Northside Auto Bandits
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park6/15/2024Sixer Nation Street Stocks
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park6/15/2024CWRA-SLM
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park6/15/2024CWRA-SLM
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park6/15/2024HSRA
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park6/8/2024Gandrud Performance Parts Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park6/8/2024Blystone Towing & Repair UMA Mods
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park6/8/2024Sportsman
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park6/8/2024GNL INEX Legends
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park6/8/2024GNL INEX Bandoleros
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park6/1/2024Alive for 5 Series Presented by Wegner Automotive
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park6/1/2024Lefthander Performance 602 Outlaw Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park6/1/2024Sixer Nation Street Stocks
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park5/25/2024Gandrud Performance Parts Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park5/25/2024Sportsman
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park5/25/2024Doug's Northside Auto Bandits
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park5/25/2024Sixer Nation Street Stocks
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park5/25/2024CWRA-SLM
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park5/25/2024CWRA-SLM
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park5/18/2024Gandrud Performance Parts Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park5/18/2024Blystone Towing & Repair UMA Mods
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park5/18/2024Sportsman
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park5/18/2024Doug's Northside Auto Bandits
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park5/18/2024GNL INEX Legends
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park5/18/2024GNL INEX Bandoleros
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park5/11/2024Gandrud Performance Parts Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park5/11/2024Lefthander Performance 602 Outlaw Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park5/11/2024Doug's Northside Auto Bandits
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park5/11/2024Sixer Nation Street Stocks
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park5/4/2024Gandrud Performance Parts Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park5/4/2024Blystone Towing & Repair UMA Mods
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park5/4/2024Sportsman
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park5/4/2024Doug's Northside Auto Bandits
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park5/4/2024Sixer Nation Street Stocks
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park4/13/2024Alive for 5 Series Presented by Wegner Automotive
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park4/13/2024Lefthander Performance 602 Outlaw Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park4/13/2024Midwest Truck Series
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park10/21/2023Alive for 5 Series Presented by Wegner Automotive
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park10/21/2023Alive for 5 Series Presented by Wegner Automotive
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park10/21/2023Lefthander Performance 602 Outlaw Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park10/21/2023Midwest Truck Series
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/23/2023Blystone Towing & Repair UMA Mods
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/23/2023Blystone Towing & Repair UMA Mods
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/23/2023Sportsman
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/23/2023Sportsman
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/23/2023Doug's Northside Auto Bandits
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/23/2023Doug's Northside Auto Bandits
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/23/2023CWRA-SLM
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/23/2023CWRA-SLM
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/23/2023Big-8 Late Model Series
Full Results
Left Hander Chassis
Historic Auto Attractions
Assembly Products
Magnum Media
Blystone Towing
Hoosier Racing Tires
Diamond Wheels
Napa Auto Parts
Budweiser
OReilly Auto Parts
Pepsi
Performance Parts Supply
Quarter Master
Brake O Meter
Camp Shangri-La
The Country Plumber
Chula Vista Resort
Five Star Race Car Bodies
Gawqronski Signs
Miller
ProLine East Commercial Marketing
SynMax
Wegner Motorsports
Tirys Race Engines
Five Star Concrete and Excavating
Wehrs Machine
Ultra Force Machines
Legends Direct
Wisconsin Lottery
Kalahari Resorts
Scenic RV Center
Dons Marine
Quality Freight
Rake Motorsports
Born Construction
Kriete Truck Centers
Great Northern Legends
Truck Country
Auto Value Parts Stores
Glass America

Latest Photos