Points

Dells Raceway Park Schedule - 2022

Super Late Models

As of 4/10/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
138DJordan DeVoyLake Geneva, WI1111103-
236FDan FredricksonNorthfield, MN111976
39KDerek KrausStratford, WI111958
414NAustin NasonRoscoe, IL111958
525SJeff StormEast Troy, WI111958
67DJohn DeAngelis JrHubertus, WI118617
715SGabe SommersPlover, WI118419
82TJordan ThielAppleton, WI118221
911KBobby KendallMontello, WI118023
1047BBraison BennettNeenah, WI117825

UMA Pro Late Models

As of 6/18/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
128JJesse BernhagenWillard, WI444406-
271SMorgan SchisselRio, WI34439214
367NNick NoldenSun Prairie, WI134438224
466K*Kendrick KreyerWisconsin Dells, WI24435848
550SHunter StensonWisconsin Dells, WI33435056
619JJake JumpWisconsin Dells, WI3432977
770BBrady BillReedsburg, WI12432482
844LMike LichtfeldPardeeville, WI334431888
908BMahlon BorntregerElroy, WI2431789
1025KKevin KulkaDeerfield, WI431096

UMA Asphalt Mods

As of 6/18/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
134PMatthew PateMenomonee Falls, WI1333315-
295BJerry BlystonePortage, WI23329421
37WBrett WachowiaczMilwaukee, WI13328431
411TBill TandetzkeMilwaukee, WI13328134
555WBrad WildesTomah, WI22327738
625HDan HowardBaraboo, WI113327639
750MBrian MuickFreeport, IL13325659
826SDavid SwansonReedsburg, WI321897
967VJesse VianSparta, WI13215100
105EDave EdwardsSalem, WI1222208107

Sportsman

As of 6/18/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
123BBrandon BirdsillReedsburg, WI333311-
29DDavid BorntregerWonewoc, WI13329318
35BGBobby GiersWonder Lake, IL113329120
48DLogan DelaneyNorth Freedom, WI23328922
515AAndrew BorntregerHillsboro, WI23328922
657P*Cody PotterPell Lake, WI2323873
724ABic ArendseeWisconsin Dells, WI1323675
82TDave TruteNew Lisbon, WI222204107
921LMitch LydenWARRENS, WI1112190121
105GKevin GildingPrairie du Sac, WI22178133

Bandits

As of 6/18/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
126RConrad RothenburgerPortage, WI1444405-
212ESteven EckerMontello, WI113437233
311JBrandon JungetRio, WI33436837
471D*Adam DickertMadison, WI34436144
526MJosh MazurReedsburg, WI122435946
67BJeremy BredesonDeforest, WI13434956
727JJames JungetRio, WI12434758
804MRon MyersENDEAVOR, WI12432283
920HJordan HoffmanPortage, WI133332184
1096LJim LappWisconsin Dells, WI3431293

INEX Legends

As of 6/18/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
17TJacob TiegenMarion, IA1222215-
227SDillon SchwanbeckPoynette, WI2222114
313BTim BrockhouseShakopee, MN12219916
47MBenjamin MassmanEast Troy, WI12217540
52HAdam HansenWest Salem, WI1215362
651BRose BorntregerElroy, WI1213976
78SColin StockerFarmington, MN1111113102
899OAaron OlsonLa Crosse, WI111100115
98WMichael WeberMarion, IA1194121
1003JRyan JohnsonCharlotte, NC11193122

INEX Bandoleros

As of 5/14/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1901Alex HartwigPortage, WI1222113-
212BAyrton BrockhouseShakopee, MN1111094
388HCohen HenzeBrodhead, WI1119914
429OAxel OldenhoffLake Mills, WI2229617
58JJayden JohnsonIxonia, WI1119122
613BAyden BrockhouseShakopee, MN119023
75SPenn SauterDeforest, WI119023
857AMark AndersonArden Hills, MN118330
910BEmily BillingsWaterloo, WI1228231
1085KCole KurthWisconsin Rapids, WI227934

Six-Shooters

As of 5/7/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
116ZJoshua ZachariasLONE ROCK, WI1111112-
290MMatthew MooreKendall, WI1111111
384MSteven MuellerDeforest, WI11110111
436MChuck MullerTomah, WI1119616
527LAlex LiebschWinona, MN1119418
669D*Nick DiCiaulaMauston, WI119220
769W*Warrick WolfRichland Center, WI118527
824KDouglas KingPrinceton, WI118428
99PCameron PagelOregon, WI118428
105HTodd HolerudLodi, WI1111

602 Outlaw LM Tour

As of 5/29/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
142PDennis PruntyAllenton, WI3444421-
251CTom CarlsonWest Salem, WI44440615
381SJason StarkSparta, WI144439922
441MBryce MillerColumbus, WI23435962
5901*Alex HartwigPortage, WI12433784
612BGreg BowersWaterloo, WI2432992
717SrBrian Johnson SrMachesney Park, IL134315106
848REthan RoseReedsburg, WI24309112
967SClayton StoreyBurlington, WI24302119
1023UBrian UlrichRacine, WI14297124
Buy Tickets!

Latest Results

<<>>
Dells Raceway Park6/18/2022UMA Pro Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park6/18/2022UMA Asphalt Mods
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park6/18/2022Bandits
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park6/18/2022INEX Bandoleros
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park5/29/2022602 Outlaw LM Tour
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park5/28/2022UMA Pro Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park5/28/2022Bandits
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park5/28/2022Super Cup
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park5/23/2022602 Outlaw LM Tour
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park5/14/2022UMA Pro Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park5/14/2022UMA Asphalt Mods
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park5/14/2022INEX Bandoleros
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park5/7/2022UMA Pro Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park5/7/2022UMA Asphalt Mods
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park5/7/2022Six-Shooters
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park5/1/2022602 Outlaw LM Tour
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park4/10/2022Super Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park4/10/2022Midwest Truck Series
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park4/10/2022602 Outlaw LM Tour
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park10/23/2021Super Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park10/23/2021602 Outlaw Late Models
Full Results
Rock Auto - Dells Raceway
Left Hander Chassis
Historic Auto Attractions
Assembly Products
Magnum Media
Blystone Towing
Hoosier Racing Tires
Diamond Wheels
Napa Auto Parts
Budweiser
OReilly Auto Parts
Pepsi
Performance Parts Supply
Quarter Master
Brake O Meter
Brewster’s Lanes
Camp Shangri-La
Club LaMark
The Country Plumber
Ho-Chunk Gaming
Mastercarts
Chula Vista Resort
Five Star Race Car Bodies
Gawqronski Signs
Miller
ProLine East Commercial Marketing
SynMax
Weaver Auto Parts
Wegner Motorsports
SSE Concrete
Tirys Race Engines
Five Star Concrete and Excavating
Wehrs Machine
Ultra Force Machines
LUBE USA
Legends Direct
Great Northern Legends
Wisconsin Lottery
Complete Auto Glass
Kalahari Resorts
Scenic RV Center
Dons Marine

Latest Photos