Standings

<<>>
Alive for 5 Series Presented by Wegner Automotiveas of 6/29/2024
Full Points
Gandrud Performance Parts Late Modelsas of 6/15/2024
Full Points
Lefthander Performance 602 Outlaw Late Modelsas of 7/6/2024
Full Points

Points

Dells Raceway Park Schedule - 2024

Alive for 5 Series Presented by Wegner Automotive

As of 6/29/2024
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
136T*Ty FredricksonNorthfield, MN1233297-
25JCasey JohnsonEdgerton, WI3332889
315SGabe SommersPlover, WI222327819
480FRyan FarrellBig Bend, WI13326928
517KMax KahlerCaledonia, IL22326829
691STristan SwansonElko, MN12325443
725SJeff StormWaterford, WI12324651
8119Dalton ZehrVerona, WI12323463
947SRiley StenjemStoughton, WI1322671
1038DJordan DeVoyLake Geneva, WI2322176

Gandrud Performance Parts Late Models

As of 6/15/2024
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
144LMike LichtfeldPardeeville, WI2666637-
267NNick NoldenSun Prairie, WI135654394
308BMahlon BorntregerElroy, WI35654295
425KKevin KulkaHazel Green, WI256514123
552HCole HowardBaraboo, WI146494143
6100W*Weston MarthalerGlenwood, MN126484153
720B*Alex BrasethUlen, MN46469168
850SHunter StensonWisconsin Dells, WI445458179
918EMike EhdePraire du Chen, WI145437200
1051STod StensonWisconsin Dells, WI6422215

Lefthander Performance 602 Outlaw Late Models

As of 7/6/2024
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
142PDennis PruntyAllenton, WI555511-
235BTanner BergeElkhorn, WI45550011
322WBrad WarthanSparta, WI344549417
476MPete MooreMcfarland, WI24546150
571LJon LemkeSavage, MN133545061
617SrBrian Johnson SrMachesney Park, IL15543378
767HMason HellenbrandVerona, WI123541497
819H*Mike HansonSavage, MN35407104
954S*Kenny StorksonRockton, IL15380131
1016LMadison LarsonEdina, MN25375136

Blystone Towing & Repair UMA Mods

As of 6/8/2024
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
195BJerry BlystonePortage, WI1333314-
234PMatthew PateMenomonee Falls, WI123329816
354OJustin OkruhlicaJackson, WI122329519
425HDan HowardBaraboo, WI13328034
567LRyan LovaldMuskego, WI13327143
611TBill TandetzkeMilwaukee, WI23326747
75EDave EdwardsSalem, WI3326252
87WBrett WachowiaczMilwaukee, WI12325559
945PAustin PowersBaraboo, WI12325460
1055M*Chuck MullerTomah, WI2324767

Sportsman

As of 7/6/2024
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
12TDave TruteNew Lisbon, WI3555537-
215AAndrew BorntregerHillsboro, WI145550829
36SDerrin SaloTomah, WI35549839
42MThomas MooreMuskego, WI45547958
539VHenry VianSparta, WI135436101
613CMark ChalletSparta, WI134341196
734KMike Kreger JrSparta, WI134330207
897WChris WeberCashton, WI1333323214
91V*Charles Vian JrSparta, WI24308229
1024ABic ArendseeWisconsin Dells, WI24306231

Doug's Northside Auto Bandits

As of 7/6/2024
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
17BJeremy BredesonDeforest, WI1666621-
225V*Tyler VincetichBeloit, WI136656952
314KRebecca KruschkeWisconsin Dells, WI135655665
424CHeidi CuffENDEAVOR, WI1236502119
516WStephani WilsonOxford, WI136491130
693BBrock BaumbachWilliams Bay, WI1355484137
77KNathan KruschkeWisconsin Dells, WI46481140
820B*Bradley HansenFriendship, WI26455166
904MRon MyersENDEAVOR, WI345453168
109DTaylor DawsonFriendship, WI135392229

GNL INEX Legends

As of 7/13/2024
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
166STristan SwansonElko, MN2333331-
212BAyrton BrockhouseShakopee, MN122330130
351BRose BorntregerElroy, WI13326368
413AAyden BrockhouseShakopee, MN3325972
515AAndrew BorntregerHillsboro, WI22325873
697R*Alex RuedingerLarsen, WI3215116
711SCael SlaterKendall, WI3209122
85CLincoln CainSlinger, WI222207124
927GRiley GoodwinHudson, WI122185146
1021E*Tyler EdmundsonJohnson Creek, WI2181150

GNL INEX Bandoleros

As of 7/13/2024
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
122TBentley ThompsonWest Salem, WI2333327-
200JLincoln JohnsonIxonia, WI133331413
329OAxel OldenhoffLake Mills, WI12326958
44BWesley BaumeisterBeloit, WI13326859
562OAce OldenhoffLake Mills, WI23326364
67JHarley JohnsonIxonia, WI12325869
710BEmily BillingsWaterloo, WI22325770
8126KGage KubiczWhitewater, WI2324285
95TRansom TateDoylestown, WI2323691
1024MBlake MichaelEvansville, WI1323592

Sixer Nation Street Stocks

As of 7/6/2024
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
125MDustin McCrackenElroy, WI1777729-
20MTim MurphyTomah, WI37764485
371E*Scott EhleiterMauston, WI367628101
49MMatthew MooreKendall, WI2666625104
516ZJoshua ZachariasLONE ROCK, WI167616113
644BErich BrunnWisconsin Dells, WI266566163
785V*Walter VitenseBelleville, WI1137559170
81MAndrew MooreKendall, WI1256542187
94A*Cody AndersonReedsburg, WI27525204
1024GGreg BrownLacrosse , WI356505224

HSRA

As of 7/6/2024
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
173FGracie FlanaganOregon, WI133366-
299MGhage MooreKendall, WI1333615
303ARussell AllenCamp Douglas, WI2335313
427WXander WeeksSauk City, WI334422
519PPeyton PayneElroy, WI334323
690HCurtis HellicksonKendall, WI334224
705DRyatt DobbratzElroy, WI2224125
812ACaleb ArnesonMelrose, WI2223828
933DAdria DaySunprairie, WI223234
1003DDaemyn LounsburySouth Beloit, IL11112541

Quality Freight Rate Hard Charger Points Alive for 5 Series - 2024

Alive for 5 Series Presented by Wegner Automotive

As of 6/29/2024
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1119Dalton ZehrVerona, WI12329-
225SJeff StormWaterford, WI123263
380FRyan FarrellBig Bend, WI133227
402H*Rayce HaaseWausau, WI131712
513ENicholas EganSlinger, WI31712
64FLuke FenhausWausau, WI2221514
711KBobby KendallMontello, WI131514
838DJordan DeVoyLake Geneva, WI231415
917KMax KahlerCaledonia, IL2231316
1014K*Kody KingClear Lake, IA131217

Diamond Racing Wheels Fast Dash Points - 2024

Gandrud Performance Parts Late Models

As of 6/15/2024
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
144LMike LichtfeldPardeeville, WI266675-
267NNick NoldenSun Prairie, WI13565619
308BMahlon BorntregerElroy, WI3563936
428JJesse BernhagenWillard, WI11333342
571SMorgan SchisselRio, WI11233342
650SHunter StensonWisconsin Dells, WI4453342
725KKevin KulkaHazel Green, WI2563045
818EMike EhdePraire du Chen, WI1452154
9100W*Weston MarthalerGlenwood, MN1261857
1051AAndrew BorntregerHillsboro, WI1111461

Lefthander Performance 602 Outlaw Late Models

As of 7/6/2024
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
142PDennis PruntyAllenton, WI55562-
222WBrad WarthanSparta, WI3445584
335BTanner BergeElkhorn, WI455575
471LJon LemkeSavage, MN1335539
534BCharlie BatesWisconsin Dells, WI153626
676MPete MooreMcfarland, WI2452339
745SSteven SchulzWaukesha, WI1342042
817SrBrian Johnson SrMachesney Park, IL1551151
96S*Nick SchneiderLoves Park, IL11052
1067HMason HellenbrandVerona, WI1235062

Blystone Towing & Repair UMA Mods

As of 6/8/2024
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
154OJustin OkruhlicaJackson, WI122337-
234PMatthew PateMenomonee Falls, WI1233361
35EDave EdwardsSalem, WI33289
425HDan HowardBaraboo, WI1332611
545SSteven SchulzWaukesha, WI1111423
695BJerry BlystonePortage, WI13331225
767LRyan LovaldMuskego, WI1331225
85PBill PrietzelRichfield, WI111225
97WBrett WachowiaczMilwaukee, WI1231126
1017BNicholas OstbergSlinger, WI11027

Sportsman

As of 7/6/2024
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
12TDave TruteNew Lisbon, WI355563-
215AAndrew BorntregerHillsboro, WI1455612
36SDerrin SaloTomah, WI3555013
497WChris WeberCashton, WI13334023
582SChad SmithDavis Junction, IL1232142
62MThomas MooreMuskego, WI4551746
723NNick BruleyWatertown, WI1111152
857LLandry PotterGenoa City, WI111152
915GMichael GilomenFaribault, MN1121053
108DLogan DelaneyNorth Freedom, WI23954
Buy Tickets!

Latest Results

<<>>
Dells Raceway Park7/20/2024Super Cup
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park7/20/2024Super Cup
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park7/13/2024GNL INEX Legends
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park7/13/2024GNL INEX Bandoleros
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park7/6/2024Lefthander Performance 602 Outlaw Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park7/6/2024Doug's Northside Auto Bandits
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park7/6/2024Sixer Nation Street Stocks
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park7/6/2024TUNDRA Super Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park6/29/2024Alive for 5 Series Presented by Wegner Automotive
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park6/29/2024Lefthander Performance 602 Outlaw Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park6/29/2024Sixer Nation Street Stocks
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park6/15/2024Gandrud Performance Parts Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park6/15/2024Doug's Northside Auto Bandits
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park6/15/2024Sixer Nation Street Stocks
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park6/15/2024CWRA-SLM
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park6/15/2024CWRA-SLM
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park6/15/2024HSRA
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park6/8/2024Gandrud Performance Parts Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park6/8/2024Blystone Towing & Repair UMA Mods
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park6/8/2024Sportsman
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park6/8/2024GNL INEX Legends
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park6/8/2024GNL INEX Bandoleros
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park6/1/2024Alive for 5 Series Presented by Wegner Automotive
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park6/1/2024Lefthander Performance 602 Outlaw Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park6/1/2024Sixer Nation Street Stocks
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park5/25/2024Gandrud Performance Parts Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park5/25/2024Doug's Northside Auto Bandits
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park5/25/2024Sixer Nation Street Stocks
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park5/25/2024CWRA-SLM
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park5/25/2024CWRA-SLM
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park5/18/2024Gandrud Performance Parts Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park5/18/2024Blystone Towing & Repair UMA Mods
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park5/18/2024Sportsman
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park5/18/2024Doug's Northside Auto Bandits
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park5/18/2024GNL INEX Legends
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park5/18/2024GNL INEX Bandoleros
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park5/11/2024Gandrud Performance Parts Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park5/11/2024Lefthander Performance 602 Outlaw Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park5/11/2024Doug's Northside Auto Bandits
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park5/11/2024Sixer Nation Street Stocks
Full Results
Left Hander Chassis
Historic Auto Attractions
Assembly Products
Magnum Media
Blystone Towing
Hoosier Racing Tires
Diamond Wheels
Napa Auto Parts
Budweiser
OReilly Auto Parts
Pepsi
Performance Parts Supply
Quarter Master
Brake O Meter
Camp Shangri-La
The Country Plumber
Chula Vista Resort
Five Star Race Car Bodies
Gawqronski Signs
Miller
ProLine East Commercial Marketing
SynMax
Wegner Motorsports
Tirys Race Engines
Five Star Concrete and Excavating
Wehrs Machine
Ultra Force Machines
Legends Direct
Wisconsin Lottery
Kalahari Resorts
Scenic RV Center
Dons Marine
Quality Freight
Rake Motorsports
Born Construction
Kriete Truck Centers
Great Northern Legends
Truck Country
Auto Value Parts Stores
Glass America

Latest Photos