Points

Dells Raceway Park Schedule - 2021

Super Late Models

As of 8/14/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
14F@#Luke FenhausWausau, WI1333307-
27D@John DeAngelis JrHubertus, WI23328720
391M@#Ty MajeskiSeymour, WI122328522
45J@Casey JohnsonEdgerton, WI23328423
525S@Jeff StormEast Troy, WI3327730
615S@Gabe SommersPlover, WI12325255
745B@Rich BickleSun Prairie, WI2324958
8119@Dalton ZehrMenomonee, MI11323671
980F@Ryan FarrellBig Bend, WI323374
1038D@Jordan DeVoyLake Geneva, WI11323275

Late Models

As of 9/11/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
128JJesse BernhagenMarkesan, WI19910993-
244LMike LichtfeldPortage, WI7991097815
32BMichael BilderbackRockford, IL25710854139
467NNick NoldenSun Prairie, WI359801192
519JJake JumpPardeeville, WI3510798195
671SMorgan SchisselRio, WI569774219
781GDon GaserudeJefferson, WI49747246
808BMahlon BorntregerElroy, WI1410744249
910BNick BeaverRosemount, MN369733260
1012LScott LuckNorth Freedom, WI149724269

602 Late Models

As of 9/4/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
181SJason StarkSparta, WI555536-
212BGreg BowersMarshall, WI14555297
351CTom CarlsonWest Salem, WI124551521
437LSeth LootansKenosha, WI15551026
517SrBrian Johnson SrMachesney Park, IL23546472
666SJames StoreyBurlington, WI113544789
722W*Brad WarthanSparta, WI15544789
848R*Ethan RoseReedsburg, WI112544690
900HChase HunterPortage, WI23544690
1016LMadison LarsonEdina, MN15390146

UMA Asphalt Mods

As of 9/11/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
155WBrad WildesTomah, WI2678969-
25EDave EdwardsSalem, WI5889636
311TBill TandetzkeMilwaukee, WI1478844125
495BJerry BlystonePortage, WI1477843126
525HDan HowardBaraboo, WI58812157
67WBrett WachowiaczMilwaukee, WI258775194
726SDavid SwansonReedsburg, WI28753216
81PBill PrietzelRichfield, WI466739230
95SKevin SeidlerKendall, WI17604365
1050MBrian MuickFreeport, IL366585384

Sportsman

As of 9/11/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
197WChris WeberCashton, WI1679951-
282SChad SmithDavis Junction, IL168993714
37PJoey PontbriandNorway, MI469993615
423BBrandon BirdsillReedsburg, WI166992427
59DDavid BorntregerWonewoc, WI148991239
629MSteven MorganLodi, WI379837114
765ZRiley ZillmerPortage, WI179798153
839VHenry VianSparta, WI368755196
98D*Logan DelaneyNorth Freedom, WI149754197
1013CMark ChalletSparta, WI48701250

Bandit

As of 9/11/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
126RConrad RothenburgerPortage, WI31111111210-
211JBrandon JungetRio, WI9111112091
319ORonald OsborneFitchburg, WI210111112055
420HJordan HoffmanPortage, WI2810101080130
57BJeremy BredesonDeforest, WI169111080130
604M*Ron MyersENDEAVOR, WI811931279
796LJim LappWisconsin Dells, WI1810930280
806LDave LembkeGermantown, WI13510921289
991B*Kevin BeyerAppleton, WI411889321
1078M*Tyler MullerSun Prairie, WI410816394

Legends

As of 9/11/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
127SDillon SchwanbeckPoynette, WI568827-
266K*Kendrick KreyerWisconsin Dells, WI156877849
38WMichael WeberMarion, IA377724103
490GMichael GuderskiMarkesan, WI168702125
554REthan RossWaupun, WI1367689138
6100STristan SwansonElko, MN2466654173
747JAustin JahrFarmington, MN3556643184
854SKenny StorksonEvansville, WI27623204
92H*Adam HansenWest Salem, WI46622205
1099OAaron OlsonLa Crosse, WI37611216

Hobby Stocks

As of 8/28/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
12TDave TruteNew Lisbon, WI2444412-
219AAndy MooreSparta, WI134438824
325SBrian SchrammWausau, WI34438626
434KMike KruegerSparta, WI34437240
523BNick BruleyWatertown, WI24436646
620VJared VikeLannon, WI122194218
722EChuck EgliColumbus, WI122191221
84DBrandon RiednerWaunakee, WI122189223
913VAlex VolmMosinee, WI1112185227
1088ONick OxboroughLakeville, MN122184228

Six-Shooters

As of 8/28/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
190MMatthew MooreKendall, WI2444465-
225MDustin Mc CrackenElroy, WI124444421
369A*Brandon AdamsRichland Center, WI4441253
44MTim MurphyTomah, WI34441154
583DJestin DeLap JrNew Lisbon, WI24440956
625HTodd HolerudLodi, WI14438184
7101Trevor ChilsonMiddleton, WI144355110
816ZJoshua ZachariasLONE ROCK, WI233296169
918FDan FryeKendall, WI122199266
1018MCory McCarthyBrooklyn, WI112179286

CWRA-SLM

As of 8/28/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
17STyler SauterNecedah, WI344193-
23WJeff WeinfurterWI Rapids, WI24418112
327PPaul PaineMound, MN23416330
485KKirby KurthWisconsin Rapids, WI14415637
512VDerrick Van DreelWisconsin Rapids, WI12415241
632LSteve LichtfeldPortage, WI123313657
76SMike SeiversWisconsin Rapids, WI3413657
8107MMonte GressNeilsville, WI13313459
928JJesse BernhagenWillard, WI222211776
1031JCorey JankowskiTomah, WI122311182
Buy Tickets!

Latest Results

<<>>
Dells Raceway Park9/11/2021Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/11/2021UMA Asphalt Mods
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/11/2021Bandit
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/11/2021Legends
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/4/2021602 Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/28/2021Sportsman
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/28/2021Bandit
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/28/2021Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/28/2021Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/28/2021Six-Shooters
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/28/2021CWRA-SLM
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/21/2021Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/21/2021UMA Asphalt Mods
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/21/2021Bandit
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/14/2021Super Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/14/2021602 Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/14/2021Sportsman
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park7/31/2021Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park7/31/2021Sportsman
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park7/24/2021Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park7/24/2021UMA Asphalt Mods
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park7/24/2021Six-Shooters
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park7/17/2021602 Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park7/17/2021Legends
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park7/10/2021Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park7/10/2021UMA Asphalt Mods
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park7/10/2021Sportsman
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park7/10/2021Bandit
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park7/10/2021Six-Shooters
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park6/19/2021Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park6/19/2021UMA Asphalt Mods
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park6/19/2021CWRA-SLM
Full Results
Noahs Ark
Rock Auto - Dells Raceway
Left Hander Chassis
Historic Auto Attractions
Assembly Products
Magnum Media
Blystone Towing
Hoosier Racing Tires
Diamond Wheels
Napa Auto Parts
Budweiser
OReilly Auto Parts
Pepsi
Performance Parts Supply
Quarter Master
Angles Hideaway
Bobbers Island Grill
Brake O Meter
Brewster’s Lanes
Camp Shangri-La
Club LaMark
The Country Plumber
Dells Distillery
Ho-Chunk Gaming
HogLawyer.com
Don Larson Supercenter
Mastercarts
Sinister Wraps and Signs
Chula Vista Resort
Five Star Race Car Bodies
Gawqronski Signs
Miller
ProLine East Commercial Marketing
SynMax
Weaver Auto Parts
Wegner Motorsports
SSE Concrete
Tirys Race Engines
Five Star Concrete and Excavating

Latest Photos