Points

Dells Raceway Park Schedule - 2022

Super Late Models

As of 11/5/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
115SGabe SommersPlover, WI234358-
238DJordan DeVoyLake Geneva, WI122434513
380FRyan FarrellBig Bend, WI22432335
444MJustin MondeikMerrill, WI13431246
544LMike LichtfeldPardeeville, WI12430949
617KMax KahlerCaledonia, IL113430850
75JCasey JohnsonEdgerton, WI122430157
825SJeff StormEast Troy, WI12429761
92TJordan ThielAppleton, WI13429662
1070BBrady BillReedsburg, WI2429167

UMA Pro Late Models

As of 11/12/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
144LMike LichtfeldPardeeville, WI68991013-
228JJesse BernhagenWillard, WI17991013-
367NNick NoldenSun Prairie, WI169993578
466K*Kendrick KreyerWisconsin Dells, WI599901112
570BBrady BillReedsburg, WI369874139
608BMahlon BorntregerElroy, WI259826187
719JJake JumpWisconsin Dells, WI79813200
825KKevin KulkaDeerfield, WI1238778235
971SMorgan SchisselRio, WI577665348
105ENoah EisenhowerFreeport, IL167663350

602 Outlaw Late Models

As of 11/5/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
181SJason StarkSparta, WI2455497-
251CTom CarlsonWest Salem, WI145547126
377WMike WintersSun Prairie, WI134545146
417SrBrian Johnson SrMachesney Park, IL35544651
548REthan RoseReedsburg, WI34543562
676MPete MooreMcfarland, WI24542374
734BCharlie BatesWisconsin Dells, WI113542077
867SClayton StoreyBurlington, WI15540394
912BGreg BowersMarshall, WI35394103
1023UBrian UlrichRacine, WI15360137

UMA Asphalt Mods

As of 11/12/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
134PMatthew PateMenomonee Falls, WI2666712-
225HDan HowardBaraboo, WI136663874
37WBrett WachowiaczMilwaukee, WI26663775
455WBrad WildesTomah, WI144661993
55EDave EdwardsSalem, WI2455595117
650MBrian MuickFreeport, IL166575137
711TBill TandetzkeMilwaukee, WI255557155
8100W*Weston MarthalerGlenwood, MN245552160
926SDavid SwansonReedsburg, WI26521191
1067V*Jesse VianSparta, WI36497215

Sportsman

As of 11/12/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
123BBrandon BirdsillReedsburg, WI2888940-
22TDave TruteNew Lisbon, WI377784595
39DDavid BorntregerWonewoc, WI47884496
45BGBobby GiersWonder Lake, IL1588835105
515AAndrew BorntregerHillsboro, WI478809131
68DLogan DelaneyNorth Freedom, WI288798142
757P*Cody PotterPell Lake, WI267703237
824ABic ArendseeWisconsin Dells, WI28689251
913CMark ChalletSparta, WI155524416
1021LMitch LydenWARRENS, WI1235504436

Bandits

As of 11/12/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
126RConrad RothenburgerPortage, WI1778851-
211JBrandon JungetRio, WI16788456
312ESteven EckerMontello, WI136880744
426MJosh MazurReedsburg, WI134880645
57BJeremy BredesonDeforest, WI135876190
696LJim LappWisconsin Dells, WI17875299
720HJordan HoffmanPortage, WI1667749102
871D*Adam DickertMadison, WI378735116
927JJames JungetRio, WI1247715136
1004MRon MyersENDEAVOR, WI248693158

INEX Legends

As of 11/12/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
113BTim BrockhouseShakopee, MN2455604-
27TJacob TiegenMarion, IA244559410
327SDillon SchwanbeckPoynette, WI55558915
48SColin StockerFarmington, MN134451787
57MBenjamin MassmanEast Troy, WI135461143
612BAyrton BrockhouseShakopee, MN124452152
711JJessie MahoneyBloomington, MN124405199
82HAdam HansenWest Salem, WI14354250
964LTyler LedbetterOak Park Heights, MN133350254
1051BRose BorntregerElroy, WI24337267

INEX Bandoleros

As of 11/12/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1901Alex HartwigPortage, WI2444423-
229OAxel OldenhoffLake Mills, WI34437449
322TBentley ThompsonWest Salem, WI113436063
485KCole KurthWisconsin Rapids, WI3432994
588HCohen HenzeJUDA, WI1333313110
68JJayden JohnsonIxonia, WI333287136
762OAce OldenhoffLake Mills, WI114285138
811JEthan JensenBaraboo, WI14268155
957AMark AndersonArden Hills, MN133267156
1063RJase ReidnerLodi, WI14267156

Six-Shooters

As of 11/12/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
116ZJoshua ZachariasLONE ROCK, WI1444500-
284MSteven MuellerDeforest, WI34449010
325MDustin McCrackenElroy, WI233343961
490MMatthew MooreKendall, WI133341486
569D*Nick DiCiaulaMauston, WI23441288
624K*Douglas KingPrinceton, WI134396104
725HTodd HolerudLodi, WI23332168
836MChuck MullerTomah, WI222284216
99PCameron PagelOregon, WI33247253
1027MTaylor McMullen111190310

602 Outlaw LM Tour

As of 11/5/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
142PDennis PruntyAllenton, WI4677725-
251CTom CarlsonWest Salem, WI167770916
341MBryce MillerColumbus, WI46763293
4901*Alex HartwigPortage, WI457620105
512BGreg BowersWaterloo, WI57580145
681SJason StarkSparta, WI2556567158
717SrBrian Johnson SrMachesney Park, IL147546179
848REthan RoseReedsburg, WI47544181
967SClayton StoreyBurlington, WI27514211
1023UBrian UlrichRacine, WI17499226

HSRA

As of 11/12/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
172KAshton KinseyOnalaska, WI233355-
224FLandin FryeKendall, WI333523
305DRyatt DobbratzElroy, WI2334114
42BMitchell BergWI1334015
595TCharles ThomensonHixton, WI1222728
620FTrenton FryeElroy, WI11112035
789LBraydon LockingtonLa Crosse, WI1111639
89HCurtis HellicksonKendall, WI1111639
97LDevin LeeOnalaska, WI1111441
1013MJackson MortindaleStillman Valley, WI111342
Buy Tickets!

Latest Results

<<>>
Dells Raceway Park10/22/2022Super Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park10/22/2022Super Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park10/22/2022602 Outlaw Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park10/22/2022Midwest Truck Series
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park10/22/2022602 Outlaw LM Tour
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/25/2022602 Outlaw Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/25/2022602 Outlaw Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/23/2022UMA Pro Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/23/2022UMA Asphalt Mods
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/23/2022Bandits
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/23/2022Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/23/2022Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/23/2022Six-Shooters
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/3/2022602 Outlaw Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/27/2022Sportsman
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/27/2022Bandits
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/26/2022602 Outlaw LM Tour
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/13/2022Super Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/13/2022602 Outlaw Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/13/2022Mid-Am Series
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/6/2022UMA Pro Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/6/2022UMA Asphalt Mods
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/6/2022Sportsman
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/6/2022INEX Bandoleros
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/1/2022602 Outlaw LM Tour
Full Results
Rock Auto - Dells Raceway
Left Hander Chassis
Historic Auto Attractions
Assembly Products
Magnum Media
Blystone Towing
Hoosier Racing Tires
Diamond Wheels
Napa Auto Parts
Budweiser
OReilly Auto Parts
Pepsi
Performance Parts Supply
Quarter Master
Brake O Meter
Brewster’s Lanes
Camp Shangri-La
Club LaMark
The Country Plumber
Ho-Chunk Gaming
Mastercarts
Chula Vista Resort
Five Star Race Car Bodies
Gawqronski Signs
Miller
ProLine East Commercial Marketing
SynMax
Weaver Auto Parts
Wegner Motorsports
SSE Concrete
Tirys Race Engines
Five Star Concrete and Excavating
Wehrs Machine
Ultra Force Machines
LUBE USA
Legends Direct
Great Northern Legends
Wisconsin Lottery
Complete Auto Glass
Kalahari Resorts
Scenic RV Center
Dons Marine

Latest Photos