Standings

<<>>
Alive for 5 Series Presented by Wegner Automotiveas of 11/11/2023
Full Points
Gandrud Performance Parts Late Modelsas of 11/11/2023
Full Points
Performance Parts Supply 602 Outlaw Late Modelsas of 11/11/2023
Full Points

Points

Dells Raceway Park Schedule - 2022

Six-Shooters

As of 11/12/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
116ZJoshua ZachariasLONE ROCK, WI1444500-
284MSteven MuellerDeforest, WI34449010
325MDustin McCrackenElroy, WI233343961
490MMatthew MooreKendall, WI133341486
569DNick DiCiaulaMauston, WI23441288
624KDouglas KingPrinceton, WI134396104
725TTodd HolerudLodi, WI23332168
836MChuck MullerTomah, WI222284216
99PCameron PagelOregon, WI33247253
1011MTaylor McMullen111190310
1198F*Landin FryeKendall, WI11182318
126GBrian GardnerLONE ROCK, WI22175325
132BChris BrownLacrosse , WI11168332
1469WWarrick WolfRichland Center, WI22166334
150MTim MurphyTomah, WI11162338
16101Trevor ChilsonMiddleton, WI11152348
1724BCharles Brown JrLacrosse , WI1148352
189HCurtis HellicksonKendall, WI1142358
1917WKen Wrege1128372
2027LAlex LiebschWinona, MN11194406
Buy Tickets!

Latest Results

<<>>
Dells Raceway Park10/21/2023Alive for 5 Series Presented by Wegner Automotive
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park10/21/2023Alive for 5 Series Presented by Wegner Automotive
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park10/21/2023Performance Parts Supply 602 Outlaw Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park10/21/2023Midwest Truck Series
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/23/2023Blystone Towing & Repair UMA Mods
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/23/2023Blystone Towing & Repair UMA Mods
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/23/2023Sportsman
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/23/2023Sportsman
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/23/2023Doug's Northside Auto Bandits
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/23/2023Doug's Northside Auto Bandits
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/23/2023CWRA-SLM
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/23/2023CWRA-SLM
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/23/2023Big-8 Late Model Series
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/22/2023Gandrud Performance Parts Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/22/2023Blystone Towing & Repair UMA Mods
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/22/2023Doug's Northside Auto Bandits
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/22/2023Six-Shooters
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/9/2023Gandrud Performance Parts Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/9/2023Blystone Towing & Repair UMA Mods
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/9/2023Sportsman
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/9/2023Doug's Northside Auto Bandits
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/9/2023Six-Shooters
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/2/2023Performance Parts Supply 602 Outlaw Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/2/2023Midwest Truck Series
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/2/2023ASA Super Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/26/2023Gandrud Performance Parts Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/26/2023Doug's Northside Auto Bandits
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/26/2023GNL INEX Bandoleros
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/26/2023CWRA-SLM
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/19/2023Gandrud Performance Parts Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/19/2023Blystone Towing & Repair UMA Mods
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/19/2023Sportsman
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/19/2023Doug's Northside Auto Bandits
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/19/2023Six-Shooters
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/12/2023Alive for 5 Series Presented by Wegner Automotive
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/12/2023Performance Parts Supply 602 Outlaw Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/12/2023GNL INEX Legends
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/5/2023Blystone Towing & Repair UMA Mods
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/5/2023Doug's Northside Auto Bandits
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/5/2023Six-Shooters
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/5/2023UMA Super Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/5/2023UMA Super Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park7/29/2023Gandrud Performance Parts Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park7/29/2023Sportsman
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park7/29/2023Sportsman
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park7/29/2023Doug's Northside Auto Bandits
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park7/29/2023GNL INEX Legends
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park7/29/2023GNL INEX Bandoleros
Full Results
Rock Auto - Dells Raceway
Left Hander Chassis
Historic Auto Attractions
Assembly Products
Magnum Media
Blystone Towing
Hoosier Racing Tires
Diamond Wheels
Napa Auto Parts
Budweiser
OReilly Auto Parts
Pepsi
Performance Parts Supply
Quarter Master
Brake O Meter
Brewster’s Lanes
Camp Shangri-La
Club LaMark
The Country Plumber
Ho-Chunk Gaming
Mastercarts
Chula Vista Resort
Five Star Race Car Bodies
Gawqronski Signs
Miller
ProLine East Commercial Marketing
SynMax
Weaver Auto Parts
Wegner Motorsports
SSE Concrete
Tirys Race Engines
Five Star Concrete and Excavating
Wehrs Machine
Ultra Force Machines
LUBE USA
Legends Direct
Great Northern Legends
Wisconsin Lottery
Complete Auto Glass
Kalahari Resorts
Scenic RV Center
Dons Marine

Latest Photos