Points

Dells Raceway Park Schedule - 2022

Six-Shooters

As of 11/12/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
116ZJoshua ZachariasLONE ROCK, WI1444500-
284MSteven MuellerDeforest, WI34449010
325MDustin McCrackenElroy, WI233343961
490MMatthew MooreKendall, WI133341486
569D*Nick DiCiaulaMauston, WI23441288
624K*Douglas KingPrinceton, WI134396104
725HTodd HolerudLodi, WI23332168
836MChuck MullerTomah, WI222284216
99PCameron PagelOregon, WI33247253
1027MTaylor McMullen111190310
1124FLandin FryeKendall, WI11182318
126GBrian GardnerLONE ROCK, WI22175325
137BChris BrownLacrosse , WI11168332
1469W*Warrick WolfRichland Center, WI22166334
154MTim MurphyTomah, WI11162338
1601CTrevor ChilsonMiddleton, WI11152348
1724BCharles Brown JrLacrosse , WI1148352
189HCurtis HellicksonKendall, WI1142358
1917WKen Wrege1128372
2027LAlex LiebschWinona, MN11194406
Buy Tickets!

Latest Results

<<>>
Dells Raceway Park10/22/2022Alive for 5 Super Late Model Series
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park10/22/2022Alive for 5 Super Late Model Series
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park10/22/2022602 Outlaw Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park10/22/2022Midwest Truck Series
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park10/22/2022602 Outlaw LM Tour
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/25/2022602 Outlaw Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/25/2022602 Outlaw Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/23/2022UMA Pro Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/23/2022UMA Asphalt Mods
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/23/2022Bandits
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/23/2022Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/23/2022Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/23/2022Six-Shooters
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/3/2022602 Outlaw Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/27/2022Sportsman
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/27/2022Bandits
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/26/2022602 Outlaw LM Tour
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/13/2022Alive for 5 Super Late Model Series
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/13/2022602 Outlaw Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/6/2022UMA Pro Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/6/2022UMA Asphalt Mods
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/6/2022Sportsman
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/6/2022INEX Bandoleros
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/1/2022602 Outlaw LM Tour
Full Results
Rock Auto - Dells Raceway
Left Hander Chassis
Historic Auto Attractions
Assembly Products
Magnum Media
Blystone Towing
Hoosier Racing Tires
Diamond Wheels
Napa Auto Parts
Budweiser
OReilly Auto Parts
Pepsi
Performance Parts Supply
Quarter Master
Brake O Meter
Brewster’s Lanes
Camp Shangri-La
Club LaMark
The Country Plumber
Ho-Chunk Gaming
Mastercarts
Chula Vista Resort
Five Star Race Car Bodies
Gawqronski Signs
Miller
ProLine East Commercial Marketing
SynMax
Weaver Auto Parts
Wegner Motorsports
SSE Concrete
Tirys Race Engines
Five Star Concrete and Excavating
Wehrs Machine
Ultra Force Machines
LUBE USA
Legends Direct
Great Northern Legends
Wisconsin Lottery
Complete Auto Glass
Kalahari Resorts
Scenic RV Center
Dons Marine

Latest Photos