Points

Dells Raceway Park Schedule - 2023

Blystone Towing & Repair UMA Mods

As of 11/11/2023
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1100WWeston MarthalerGlenwood, MN71212121193-
234PMatthew PateMenomonee Falls, WI3810101079114
355WBrad WildesTomah, WI88121049144
47WBrett WachowiaczMilwaukee, WI149101038155
525HDan HowardBaraboo, WI59101018175
650MBrian MuickFreeport, IL31112962231
75EDave EdwardsSalem, WI5712952241
818DRick DevitoCamp Douglas, WI411890303
94SRalph SchneiderHartland, WI811843350
1015D*Anthony DevitoNecedah, WI29794399
1195BJerry BlystonePortage, WI1257755438
1226SDavid SwansonReedsburg, WI46590603
135PBill PrietzelRichfield, WI677581612
1445P*Austin PowersBaraboo, WI34465728
1554OJustin OkruhlicaJackson, WI223411782
1611TBill TandetzkeMilwaukee, WI55362831
1726CCorey SwansonReedsburg, WI45240953
1819DLarry DeVitoCamp Douglas, WI121571036
1921SWilliam SchottCamp Douglas, WI121561037
2067VJesse VianSparta, WI121501043
216SMike SandholmOconomowoc, WI3331051088
2216JJoel ClosseyBeloit, WI111861107
232SClint SillarsWausau, WI11851108
2452HCole HowardBaraboo, WI1811112
2567LRyan LovaldMuskego, WI1771116
2645SSteven SchulzWaukesha, WI1681125
274MTom MichalskiLanark, IL1661127
2887PJustin PoenitschRichfield, WI1641129
2916MMatthew ClosseyBeloit, WI12201193
Buy Tickets!

Latest Results

<<>>
Dells Raceway Park4/13/2024Alive for 5 Series Presented by Wegner Automotive
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park4/13/2024Performance Parts Supply 602 Outlaw Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park4/13/2024Midwest Truck Series
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park10/21/2023Alive for 5 Series Presented by Wegner Automotive
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park10/21/2023Alive for 5 Series Presented by Wegner Automotive
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park10/21/2023Performance Parts Supply 602 Outlaw Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park10/21/2023Midwest Truck Series
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/23/2023Blystone Towing & Repair UMA Mods
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/23/2023Blystone Towing & Repair UMA Mods
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/23/2023Sportsman
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/23/2023Sportsman
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/23/2023Doug's Northside Auto Bandits
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/23/2023Doug's Northside Auto Bandits
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/23/2023CWRA-SLM
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/23/2023CWRA-SLM
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/23/2023Big-8 Late Model Series
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/22/2023Gandrud Performance Parts Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/22/2023Blystone Towing & Repair UMA Mods
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/22/2023Doug's Northside Auto Bandits
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/22/2023Sixer Nation Street Stocks
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/9/2023Gandrud Performance Parts Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/9/2023Blystone Towing & Repair UMA Mods
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/9/2023Sportsman
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/9/2023Doug's Northside Auto Bandits
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/9/2023Sixer Nation Street Stocks
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/2/2023Performance Parts Supply 602 Outlaw Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/2/2023Midwest Truck Series
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/2/2023ASA Super Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/26/2023Gandrud Performance Parts Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/26/2023Doug's Northside Auto Bandits
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/26/2023GNL INEX Bandoleros
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/26/2023CWRA-SLM
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/19/2023Gandrud Performance Parts Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/19/2023Blystone Towing & Repair UMA Mods
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/19/2023Sportsman
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/19/2023Doug's Northside Auto Bandits
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/19/2023Sixer Nation Street Stocks
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/12/2023Alive for 5 Series Presented by Wegner Automotive
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/12/2023Performance Parts Supply 602 Outlaw Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/12/2023GNL INEX Legends
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/5/2023Blystone Towing & Repair UMA Mods
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/5/2023Doug's Northside Auto Bandits
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/5/2023Sixer Nation Street Stocks
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/5/2023UMA Super Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/5/2023UMA Super Late Models
Full Results
Left Hander Chassis
Historic Auto Attractions
Assembly Products
Magnum Media
Blystone Towing
Hoosier Racing Tires
Diamond Wheels
Napa Auto Parts
Budweiser
OReilly Auto Parts
Pepsi
Performance Parts Supply
Quarter Master
Brake O Meter
Camp Shangri-La
The Country Plumber
Ho-Chunk Gaming
Chula Vista Resort
Five Star Race Car Bodies
Gawqronski Signs
Miller
ProLine East Commercial Marketing
SynMax
Wegner Motorsports
Tirys Race Engines
Five Star Concrete and Excavating
Wehrs Machine
Ultra Force Machines
Legends Direct
Wisconsin Lottery
Kalahari Resorts
Scenic RV Center
Dons Marine
Quality Freight
Rake Motorsports
Born Construction
Kriete Truck Centers
Great Northern Legends
Truck Country
Auto Value Parts Stores
Glass America

Latest Photos