Standings

<<>>
Alive for 5 Series Presented by Wegner Automotiveas of 11/11/2023
Full Points
Gandrud Performance Parts Late Modelsas of 11/11/2023
Full Points
Performance Parts Supply 602 Outlaw Late Modelsas of 11/11/2023
Full Points

Points

Dells Raceway Park Schedule - 2023

Alive for 5 Series Presented by Wegner Automotive

As of 11/11/2023
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
14FLuke FenhausWausau, WI4666511-
215SGabe SommersPlover, WI66648625
380FRyan FarrellBig Bend, WI134644764
417KMax KahlerCaledonia, IL35643477
544LMike LichtfeldPardeeville, WI6642784
638DJordan DeVoyLake Geneva, WI16642190
7119Dalton ZehrVerona, WI146405106
87DJohn DeAngelis JrHubertus, WI346391120
925SJeff StormEast Troy, WI246382129
1028B*Braden BergeElkhorn, WI26364147
1187E*Brent EdmundsMonticello, WI126358153
1213E*Nicholas EganSlinger, WI6326185
137H*Mitch HaverWest Bend, WI6323188
1466S*James StoreyBurlington, WI6297214
1577SRiley StenjemStoughton, WI124233278
1679PBarret PolhemusWimberly, TX124231280
1730VJoe ValentoScandia, MN3195316
185JCasey JohnsonEdgerton, WI1222188323
198MBilly MohnLakeville, MN24180331
2032BJesse BernhagenWillard, WI2180331
2191STristan SwansonElko, MN22156355
228HEddie HoffmanWheaton, IL2145366
235E*Noah EisenhowerFreeport, IL2130381
2423LLevon VanDerGeestMerrill, WI2129382
252LLowell BennettNeenah, WI2122389
2687JJosh WallaceGenoa City, WI2121390
2792BRJ BraunWales, WI2121390
288SShaun ScheelLake Mills, WI2118393
2945BRich BickleSun Prairie, WI2118393
3051ASteve ApelWest Bend, WI2117394
314TScott TomasikAvon, IN1274437
3270BBrady BillReedsburg, WI168443
3395JHarley JankowskiSparta, WI262449
3411KBobby KendallMontello, WI162449
35101Curt TillmanRockton, IL258453
3622GM.G GajewskiWausau, WI44467
3732LSteve LichtfeldPortage, WI42469
3834HBrandon HillWoodstock, IL40471
3936GLou GossGreen Bay, WI38473
4016WLuke WestenbergJefferson, WI36475
4185DDanny DarnellBeach Park, IL34477
Buy Tickets!

Latest Results

<<>>
Dells Raceway Park10/21/2023Alive for 5 Series Presented by Wegner Automotive
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park10/21/2023Alive for 5 Series Presented by Wegner Automotive
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park10/21/2023Performance Parts Supply 602 Outlaw Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park10/21/2023Midwest Truck Series
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/23/2023Blystone Towing & Repair UMA Mods
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/23/2023Blystone Towing & Repair UMA Mods
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/23/2023Sportsman
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/23/2023Sportsman
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/23/2023Doug's Northside Auto Bandits
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/23/2023Doug's Northside Auto Bandits
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/23/2023CWRA-SLM
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/23/2023CWRA-SLM
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/23/2023Big-8 Late Model Series
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/22/2023Gandrud Performance Parts Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/22/2023Blystone Towing & Repair UMA Mods
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/22/2023Doug's Northside Auto Bandits
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/22/2023Six-Shooters
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/9/2023Gandrud Performance Parts Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/9/2023Blystone Towing & Repair UMA Mods
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/9/2023Sportsman
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/9/2023Doug's Northside Auto Bandits
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/9/2023Six-Shooters
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/2/2023Performance Parts Supply 602 Outlaw Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/2/2023Midwest Truck Series
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/2/2023ASA Super Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/26/2023Gandrud Performance Parts Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/26/2023Doug's Northside Auto Bandits
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/26/2023GNL INEX Bandoleros
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/26/2023CWRA-SLM
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/19/2023Gandrud Performance Parts Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/19/2023Blystone Towing & Repair UMA Mods
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/19/2023Sportsman
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/19/2023Doug's Northside Auto Bandits
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/19/2023Six-Shooters
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/12/2023Alive for 5 Series Presented by Wegner Automotive
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/12/2023Performance Parts Supply 602 Outlaw Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/12/2023GNL INEX Legends
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/5/2023Blystone Towing & Repair UMA Mods
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/5/2023Doug's Northside Auto Bandits
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/5/2023Six-Shooters
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/5/2023UMA Super Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/5/2023UMA Super Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park7/29/2023Gandrud Performance Parts Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park7/29/2023Sportsman
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park7/29/2023Sportsman
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park7/29/2023Doug's Northside Auto Bandits
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park7/29/2023GNL INEX Legends
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park7/29/2023GNL INEX Bandoleros
Full Results
Rock Auto - Dells Raceway
Left Hander Chassis
Historic Auto Attractions
Assembly Products
Magnum Media
Blystone Towing
Hoosier Racing Tires
Diamond Wheels
Napa Auto Parts
Budweiser
OReilly Auto Parts
Pepsi
Performance Parts Supply
Quarter Master
Brake O Meter
Brewster’s Lanes
Camp Shangri-La
Club LaMark
The Country Plumber
Ho-Chunk Gaming
Mastercarts
Chula Vista Resort
Five Star Race Car Bodies
Gawqronski Signs
Miller
ProLine East Commercial Marketing
SynMax
Weaver Auto Parts
Wegner Motorsports
SSE Concrete
Tirys Race Engines
Five Star Concrete and Excavating
Wehrs Machine
Ultra Force Machines
LUBE USA
Legends Direct
Great Northern Legends
Wisconsin Lottery
Complete Auto Glass
Kalahari Resorts
Scenic RV Center
Dons Marine

Latest Photos