Standings

<<>>
Alive for 5 Series Presented by Wegner Automotiveas of 6/29/2024
Full Points
Gandrud Performance Parts Late Modelsas of 6/15/2024
Full Points
Lefthander Performance 602 Outlaw Late Modelsas of 7/6/2024
Full Points

Points

Dells Raceway Park Schedule - 2023

Alive for 5 Series Presented by Wegner Automotive

As of 11/11/2023
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
14FLuke FenhausWausau, WI4666511-
215SGabe SommersPlover, WI66648625
380FRyan FarrellBig Bend, WI134644764
417KMax KahlerCaledonia, IL35643477
544LMike LichtfeldPardeeville, WI6642784
638DJordan DeVoyLake Geneva, WI16642190
7119Dalton ZehrVerona, WI146405106
87DJohn DeAngelis JrHubertus, WI346391120
925SJeff StormWaterford, WI246382129
1028BBraden BergeElkhorn, WI26364147
1187EBrent EdmundsMonticello, WI126358153
1213ENicholas EganSlinger, WI6326185
137HMitch HaverWest Bend, WI6323188
1466SJames StoreyBurlington, WI6297214
1547SRiley StenjemStoughton, WI124233278
1679PBarret PolhemusWimberly, TX124231280
1730VJoe ValentoScandia, MN3195316
185JCasey JohnsonEdgerton, WI1222188323
198MBilly MohnLakeville, MN24180331
2028JJesse BernhagenWillard, WI2180331
2191STristan SwansonElko, MN22156355
228HEddie HoffmanWheaton, IL2145366
235ENoah EisenhowerFreeport, IL2130381
2423LLevon VanDerGeestMerrill, WI2129382
252LLowell BennettNeenah, WI2122389
2687JJosh WallaceGenoa City, WI2121390
2792BRJ BraunWales, WI2121390
288S*Shaun ScheelLake Mills, WI2118393
2945BRich BickleSun Prairie, WI2118393
3051ASteve ApelWest Bend, WI2117394
314TScott TomasikAvon, IN1274437
3270BBrady BillReedsburg, WI168443
3395JHarley JankowskiSparta, WI262449
3411KBobby KendallMontello, WI162449
35101Curt TillmanRockton, IL258453
3622GM.G GajewskiWausau, WI44467
3732L*Steve LichtfeldPortage, WI42469
3834HBrandon HillWoodstock, IL40471
3936G*Lou GossGreen Bay, WI38473
4016WLuke WestenbergJefferson, WI36475
4185DDanny DarnellBeach Park, IL34477
Buy Tickets!

Latest Results

<<>>
Dells Raceway Park7/20/2024Super Cup
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park7/20/2024Super Cup
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park7/13/2024GNL INEX Legends
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park7/13/2024GNL INEX Bandoleros
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park7/6/2024Lefthander Performance 602 Outlaw Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park7/6/2024Doug's Northside Auto Bandits
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park7/6/2024Sixer Nation Street Stocks
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park7/6/2024TUNDRA Super Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park6/29/2024Alive for 5 Series Presented by Wegner Automotive
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park6/29/2024Lefthander Performance 602 Outlaw Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park6/29/2024Sixer Nation Street Stocks
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park6/15/2024Gandrud Performance Parts Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park6/15/2024Doug's Northside Auto Bandits
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park6/15/2024Sixer Nation Street Stocks
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park6/15/2024CWRA-SLM
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park6/15/2024CWRA-SLM
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park6/15/2024HSRA
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park6/8/2024Gandrud Performance Parts Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park6/8/2024Blystone Towing & Repair UMA Mods
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park6/8/2024Sportsman
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park6/8/2024GNL INEX Legends
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park6/8/2024GNL INEX Bandoleros
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park6/1/2024Alive for 5 Series Presented by Wegner Automotive
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park6/1/2024Lefthander Performance 602 Outlaw Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park6/1/2024Sixer Nation Street Stocks
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park5/25/2024Gandrud Performance Parts Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park5/25/2024Doug's Northside Auto Bandits
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park5/25/2024Sixer Nation Street Stocks
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park5/25/2024CWRA-SLM
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park5/25/2024CWRA-SLM
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park5/18/2024Gandrud Performance Parts Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park5/18/2024Blystone Towing & Repair UMA Mods
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park5/18/2024Sportsman
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park5/18/2024Doug's Northside Auto Bandits
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park5/18/2024GNL INEX Legends
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park5/18/2024GNL INEX Bandoleros
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park5/11/2024Gandrud Performance Parts Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park5/11/2024Lefthander Performance 602 Outlaw Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park5/11/2024Doug's Northside Auto Bandits
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park5/11/2024Sixer Nation Street Stocks
Full Results
Left Hander Chassis
Historic Auto Attractions
Assembly Products
Magnum Media
Blystone Towing
Hoosier Racing Tires
Diamond Wheels
Napa Auto Parts
Budweiser
OReilly Auto Parts
Pepsi
Performance Parts Supply
Quarter Master
Brake O Meter
Camp Shangri-La
The Country Plumber
Chula Vista Resort
Five Star Race Car Bodies
Gawqronski Signs
Miller
ProLine East Commercial Marketing
SynMax
Wegner Motorsports
Tirys Race Engines
Five Star Concrete and Excavating
Wehrs Machine
Ultra Force Machines
Legends Direct
Wisconsin Lottery
Kalahari Resorts
Scenic RV Center
Dons Marine
Quality Freight
Rake Motorsports
Born Construction
Kriete Truck Centers
Great Northern Legends
Truck Country
Auto Value Parts Stores
Glass America

Latest Photos