Points

Dells Raceway Park Schedule - 2022

Alive for 5 Super Late Model Series

As of 11/5/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
115SGabe SommersPlover, WI234358-
238DJordan DeVoyLake Geneva, WI122434513
380FRyan FarrellBig Bend, WI22432335
444MJustin MondeikMerrill, WI13431246
544LMike LichtfeldPardeeville, WI12430949
617KMax KahlerCaledonia, IL113430850
75JCasey JohnsonEdgerton, WI122430157
825SJeff StormEast Troy, WI12429761
92TJordan ThielAppleton, WI13429662
1070BBrady BillReedsburg, WI2429167
117DJohn DeAngelis JrHubertus, WI123328672
1232BJesse BernhagenWillard, WI426296
1377SRiley StenjemStoughton, WI33248110
1456GKole GuralskiWausau, WI4236122
1514NAustin NasonRoscoe, IL113225133
16100STristan SwansonElko, MN3204154
1797NJacob NottestadStoughton, WI3176182
1851ASteve ApelWest Bend, WI112167191
195JSJohnny SauterDeforest, WI12158200
202BMichael BilderbackRockford, IL2138220
2116WLuke WestenbergJefferson, WI2137221
2240TCurt TillmanRockton, IL1136222
2333HMatthew HendersonCoon Valley, WI11126232
2495JHarley JankowskiSparta, WI2124234
2587MBrent EdmundsMonticello, WI2123235
2608BMahlon BorntregerElroy, WI2114244
2723LLevon VanDerGeestMerrill, WI1111247
2831JCorey JankowskiTomah, WI1106252
298WJosh WallaceGenoa City, WI2105253
3028BBraden BergeElkhorn, WI2105253
3134HBrandon HillWoodstock, IL2102256
3236FDan FredricksonNorthfield, MN11197261
339KDerek KrausStratford, WI11195263
3475WChris WeinkaufMerrill, WI11192266
3500PChris PuleraBurlington, WI84274
3611KBobby KendallMontello, WI1180278
3747BBraison BennettNeenah, WI1178280
385ENoah EisenhowerFreeport, IL1176282
3921LJesse LoveRedwood City, CA176282
4072GJacob GoedeCarver, MN174284
417STyler SauterNecedah, WI170288
425BJohn BealeVerona, WI161297
4339MAndrew MorrisseyDeforest, WI160298
4452SBrent StrelkaFreedom, WI153305
4579PBarret PolhemusWimberly, TX151307
46100MAaron MarthalerGlenwood, MN46312
4791TCole ThomasFranklin, WI42316
4836GLou GossGreen Bay, WI40318
492NDale NottestadCambridge, WI38320
5049MJerry MuellerRichfield, WI34324
5124OJim OlsonHarvard, IL32326
5222GM.G GajewskiWausau, WI30328
Buy Tickets!

Latest Results

<<>>
Dells Raceway Park10/22/2022Alive for 5 Super Late Model Series
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park10/22/2022Alive for 5 Super Late Model Series
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park10/22/2022602 Outlaw Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park10/22/2022Midwest Truck Series
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park10/22/2022602 Outlaw LM Tour
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/25/2022602 Outlaw Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/25/2022602 Outlaw Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/23/2022UMA Pro Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/23/2022UMA Asphalt Mods
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/23/2022Bandits
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/23/2022Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/23/2022Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/23/2022Six-Shooters
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/3/2022602 Outlaw Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/27/2022Sportsman
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/27/2022Bandits
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/26/2022602 Outlaw LM Tour
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/13/2022Alive for 5 Super Late Model Series
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/13/2022602 Outlaw Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/6/2022UMA Pro Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/6/2022UMA Asphalt Mods
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/6/2022Sportsman
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/6/2022INEX Bandoleros
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/1/2022602 Outlaw LM Tour
Full Results
Rock Auto - Dells Raceway
Left Hander Chassis
Historic Auto Attractions
Assembly Products
Magnum Media
Blystone Towing
Hoosier Racing Tires
Diamond Wheels
Napa Auto Parts
Budweiser
OReilly Auto Parts
Pepsi
Performance Parts Supply
Quarter Master
Brake O Meter
Brewster’s Lanes
Camp Shangri-La
Club LaMark
The Country Plumber
Ho-Chunk Gaming
Mastercarts
Chula Vista Resort
Five Star Race Car Bodies
Gawqronski Signs
Miller
ProLine East Commercial Marketing
SynMax
Weaver Auto Parts
Wegner Motorsports
SSE Concrete
Tirys Race Engines
Five Star Concrete and Excavating
Wehrs Machine
Ultra Force Machines
LUBE USA
Legends Direct
Great Northern Legends
Wisconsin Lottery
Complete Auto Glass
Kalahari Resorts
Scenic RV Center
Dons Marine

Latest Photos