Points

Dells Raceway Park Schedule - 2022

Super Late Models

As of 8/13/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
115SGabe SommersPlover, WI122189-
238DJordan DeVoyLake Geneva, WI11121818
35JCasey JohnsonEdgerton, WI111215930
414NAustin NasonRoscoe, IL11215633
544LMike LichtfeldPardeeville, WI11215534
625SJeff StormEast Troy, WI11214742
770BBrady BillReedsburg, WI1214643
844MJustin MondeikMerrill, WI11213950
980FRyan FarrellBig Bend, WI213950
102BMichael BilderbackRockford, IL213851
11100S*Tristan SwansonElko, MN213455
122TJordan ThielAppleton, WI1213257
1317KMax KahlerCaledonia, IL1213257
1432B*Jesse BernhagenWillard, WI213059
1533H*Matthew HendersonCoon Valley, WI1112663
1695JHarley JankowskiSparta, WI212465
1756G*Kole GuralskiWausau, WI211871
1823LLevon VanDerGeestMerrill, WI111178
1936FDan FredricksonNorthfield, MN1119792
209KDerek KrausStratford, WI1119594
2140TCurt TillmanRockton, IL19495
2275WChris WeinkaufMerrill, WI1119297
237DJohn DeAngelis JrHubertus, WI1186103
2477SRiley StenjemStoughton, WI1186103
2511KBobby KendallMontello, WI1180109
2647BBraison BennettNeenah, WI1178111
2716WLuke WestenbergJefferson, WI177112
285ENoah EisenhowerFreeport, IL1176113
2921LJesse LoveRedwood City, CA176113
3072GJacob GoedeCarver, MN174115
317STyler SauterNecedah, WI170119
325BJohn BealeVerona, WI161128
3397NJacob NottestadStoughton, WI156133
3479PBarret PolhemusWimberly, TX151138
3534HBrandon HillWoodstock, IL150139
3631JCorey JankowskiTomah, WI50139
37100M*Aaron MarthalerGlenwood, MN46143
3891TCole ThomasFranklin, WI42147
3900PChris PuleraBurlington, WI40149
402NDale NottestadCambridge, WI38151
4149MJerry MuellerRichfield, WI34155
4224OJim OlsonHarvard, IL32157
4322GM.G GajewskiWausau, WI30159
4487MBrent EdmundsMonticello, WI0189
Buy Tickets!

Latest Results

<<>>
Dells Raceway Park9/25/2022602 Outlaw Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/25/2022602 Outlaw Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/23/2022UMA Pro Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/23/2022UMA Asphalt Mods
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/23/2022Bandits
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/23/2022Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/23/2022Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/23/2022Six-Shooters
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/3/2022602 Outlaw Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/27/2022Sportsman
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/27/2022Bandits
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/26/2022602 Outlaw LM Tour
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/13/2022Super Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/13/2022602 Outlaw Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/13/2022Mid-Am Series
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/6/2022UMA Pro Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/6/2022UMA Asphalt Mods
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/6/2022Sportsman
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/6/2022INEX Bandoleros
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/1/2022602 Outlaw LM Tour
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park7/30/2022UMA Pro Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park7/30/2022Sportsman
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park7/30/2022Bandits
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park7/30/2022WIR Sports Trucks
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park7/30/2022Six-Shooters
Full Results
Rock Auto - Dells Raceway
Left Hander Chassis
Historic Auto Attractions
Assembly Products
Magnum Media
Blystone Towing
Hoosier Racing Tires
Diamond Wheels
Napa Auto Parts
Budweiser
OReilly Auto Parts
Pepsi
Performance Parts Supply
Quarter Master
Brake O Meter
Brewster’s Lanes
Camp Shangri-La
Club LaMark
The Country Plumber
Ho-Chunk Gaming
Mastercarts
Chula Vista Resort
Five Star Race Car Bodies
Gawqronski Signs
Miller
ProLine East Commercial Marketing
SynMax
Weaver Auto Parts
Wegner Motorsports
SSE Concrete
Tirys Race Engines
Five Star Concrete and Excavating
Wehrs Machine
Ultra Force Machines
LUBE USA
Legends Direct
Great Northern Legends
Wisconsin Lottery
Complete Auto Glass
Kalahari Resorts
Scenic RV Center
Dons Marine

Latest Photos