Points

Dells Raceway Park Schedule - 2023

Late Models

As of 11/11/2023
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
144LMike LichtfeldPardeeville, WI61111111292-
267NNick NoldenSun Prairie, WI2101111121973
35ENoah EisenhowerFreeport, IL39111070222
408BMahlon BorntregerElroy, WI149101040252
525KKevin KulkaHazel Green, WI6111004288
661BFrank BeldowskiRockford, IL15111001291
739MColton MorganMazomanie, WI2610999293
848UMatt UrbanHartford, WI13810979313
967S*Clayton StoreyBurlington, WI1410954338
1018EMike EhdePraire du Chen, WI510868424
1152HCole HowardBaraboo, WI10865427
126RThayran RezinTomah, WI268791501
1370BBrady BillReedsburg, WI566702590
1466KKendrick KreyerWisconsin Dells, WI566698594
1550SHunter StensonWisconsin Dells, WI1346651641
167STyler SauterNecedah, WI6546746
1712LScott LuckNorth Freedom, WI17535757
1819ORonnie OsborneFitchburg, WI14467825
1914KKody KingClear Lake, IA24429863
2052S*Max SteinhorstReedsburg, WI4398894
2117GCole GrayENDEAVOR, WI5397895
2232LSteve LichtfeldPortage, WI3390902
2311SRandy SargentRockford, IL123369923
2490GMichael GuderskiMarkesan, WI2329963
2549AMcKayla AdamsSun Prairie, WI1299993
2655STyler SchleyRichfield, WI122801012
2714ZZack RiddleOregon, WI1122751017
2849MJerry MuellerRichfield, WI12551037
2969RJake RoseLavalle, WI32041088
3013ENicholas EganSlinger, WI112001092
3122DJordan DeVoyLake Geneva, WI12001092
3227D*Drew BernhagenMarkesan, WI31971095
3328JJesse BernhagenWillard, WI2221951097
342GTed GriffithFriendship, WI31841108
3519JJake JumpWisconsin Dells, WI21341158
3620BAlex BrasethUlen, MN21251167
3761RStephen RubeckRockford, IL21191173
383LLaney OsborneJanesville, WI11061186
3914BGrant BrownPrior Lake, MN111951197
4069A*Brandon AdamsRichland Center, WI1921200
4120HKody HubredCambridge, WI11841208
4216WLuke WestenbergJefferson, WI11821210
4392SKarter StarkMarshall, WI1741218
4452SBrent StrelkaFreedom, WI1721220
4552RShane RadtkeJohnson Creek, WI1701222
4615PCarson PhillipsEdgerton, WI1691223
47111*Michael MorrisYUBA, WI1671225
4844GZachary GreerAllenton, WI1641228
4951BRose BorntregerElroy, WI1641228
5025BAllen BorntregerElroy, WI1611231
5113BGreg BowersWaterloo, WI1581234
5291TCole ThomasFranklin, WI1571235
5331SLarry SchottenMauston, WI571235
5415GLogan GrahamCuba City, WI1561236
552TTod StensonWisconsin Dells, WI421250
5616GRuss GrossenBrooklyn, WI361256
5722CCody DevoyLake Geneva, WI281264
5814RHanna RaleyRio, WI271265

Latest Results

<<>>
Dells Raceway Park10/21/2023Alive for 5 Super Late Model Series
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park10/21/2023Alive for 5 Super Late Model Series
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park10/21/2023602 Outlaw Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park10/21/2023Midwest Truck Series
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/23/2023UMA Asphalt Mods
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/23/2023UMA Asphalt Mods
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/23/2023Sportsman
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/23/2023Sportsman
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/23/2023Doug's Northside Auto Bandits
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/23/2023Doug's Northside Auto Bandits
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/23/2023CWRA-SLM
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/23/2023CWRA-SLM
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/23/2023Big-8 Late Model Series
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/22/2023Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/22/2023UMA Asphalt Mods
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/22/2023Doug's Northside Auto Bandits
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/22/2023Six-Shooters
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/9/2023Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/9/2023UMA Asphalt Mods
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/9/2023Sportsman
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/9/2023Doug's Northside Auto Bandits
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/9/2023Six-Shooters
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/2/2023602 Outlaw Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/2/2023Midwest Truck Series
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/2/2023ASA Super Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/26/2023Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/26/2023Doug's Northside Auto Bandits
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/26/2023GNL INEX Bandoleros
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/26/2023CWRA-SLM
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/19/2023Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/19/2023UMA Asphalt Mods
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/19/2023Sportsman
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/19/2023Doug's Northside Auto Bandits
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/19/2023Six-Shooters
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/12/2023Alive for 5 Super Late Model Series
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/12/2023602 Outlaw Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/12/2023GNL INEX Legends
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/5/2023UMA Asphalt Mods
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/5/2023Doug's Northside Auto Bandits
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/5/2023Six-Shooters
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/5/2023UMA Super Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/5/2023UMA Super Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park7/29/2023Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park7/29/2023Sportsman
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park7/29/2023Sportsman
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park7/29/2023Doug's Northside Auto Bandits
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park7/29/2023GNL INEX Legends
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park7/29/2023GNL INEX Bandoleros
Full Results
Rock Auto - Dells Raceway
Left Hander Chassis
Historic Auto Attractions
Assembly Products
Magnum Media
Blystone Towing
Hoosier Racing Tires
Diamond Wheels
Napa Auto Parts
Budweiser
OReilly Auto Parts
Pepsi
Performance Parts Supply
Quarter Master
Brake O Meter
Brewster’s Lanes
Camp Shangri-La
Club LaMark
The Country Plumber
Ho-Chunk Gaming
Mastercarts
Chula Vista Resort
Five Star Race Car Bodies
Gawqronski Signs
Miller
ProLine East Commercial Marketing
SynMax
Weaver Auto Parts
Wegner Motorsports
SSE Concrete
Tirys Race Engines
Five Star Concrete and Excavating
Wehrs Machine
Ultra Force Machines
LUBE USA
Legends Direct
Great Northern Legends
Wisconsin Lottery
Complete Auto Glass
Kalahari Resorts
Scenic RV Center
Dons Marine

Latest Photos