Points

Dells Raceway Park Schedule - 2022

602 Outlaw Late Models

As of 11/5/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
181SJason StarkSparta, WI2455497-
251CTom CarlsonWest Salem, WI145547126
377WMike WintersSun Prairie, WI134545146
417SrBrian Johnson SrMachesney Park, IL35544651
548REthan RoseReedsburg, WI34543562
676MPete MooreMcfarland, WI24542374
734BCharlie BatesWisconsin Dells, WI113542077
867SClayton StoreyBurlington, WI15540394
912BGreg BowersMarshall, WI35394103
1023UBrian UlrichRacine, WI15360137
1193KDalton KinnairdLake Mills, WI15359138
1221H*Sean HerzogWausau, WI15338159
1337LSeth LootansKenosha, WI5336161
1443SRandy SargentRockford, IL114293204
1516LMadison LarsonEdina, MN4270227
1645SSteven SchulzWaukesha, WI3221276
17901*Alex HartwigPortage, WI122181316
1829FRyan FarrellBig Bend, WI122180317
1942PDennis PruntyAllenton, WI112178319
2029PBill PrietzelRichfield, WI1188409
211BRob BraunWales, WI1186411
2228WBobby WilbergBeloit, WI1180417
2341MBryce MillerColumbus, WI173424
2475CRick CoppernollStoughton, WI165432
256SDan SnyderStoughton, WI164433
2652KKacey KorsmoAtkins, IA162435
2750SHunter StensonWisconsin Dells, WI161436
Buy Tickets!

Latest Results

<<>>
Dells Raceway Park10/22/2022Alive for 5 Super Late Model Series
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park10/22/2022Alive for 5 Super Late Model Series
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park10/22/2022602 Outlaw Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park10/22/2022Midwest Truck Series
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park10/22/2022602 Outlaw LM Tour
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/25/2022602 Outlaw Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/25/2022602 Outlaw Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/23/2022UMA Pro Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/23/2022UMA Asphalt Mods
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/23/2022Bandits
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/23/2022Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/23/2022Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/23/2022Six-Shooters
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/3/2022602 Outlaw Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/27/2022Sportsman
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/27/2022Bandits
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/26/2022602 Outlaw LM Tour
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/13/2022Alive for 5 Super Late Model Series
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/13/2022602 Outlaw Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/6/2022UMA Pro Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/6/2022UMA Asphalt Mods
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/6/2022Sportsman
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/6/2022INEX Bandoleros
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/1/2022602 Outlaw LM Tour
Full Results
Rock Auto - Dells Raceway
Left Hander Chassis
Historic Auto Attractions
Assembly Products
Magnum Media
Blystone Towing
Hoosier Racing Tires
Diamond Wheels
Napa Auto Parts
Budweiser
OReilly Auto Parts
Pepsi
Performance Parts Supply
Quarter Master
Brake O Meter
Brewster’s Lanes
Camp Shangri-La
Club LaMark
The Country Plumber
Ho-Chunk Gaming
Mastercarts
Chula Vista Resort
Five Star Race Car Bodies
Gawqronski Signs
Miller
ProLine East Commercial Marketing
SynMax
Weaver Auto Parts
Wegner Motorsports
SSE Concrete
Tirys Race Engines
Five Star Concrete and Excavating
Wehrs Machine
Ultra Force Machines
LUBE USA
Legends Direct
Great Northern Legends
Wisconsin Lottery
Complete Auto Glass
Kalahari Resorts
Scenic RV Center
Dons Marine

Latest Photos