Points

Dells Raceway Park Schedule - 2022

602 Outlaw Late Models

As of 9/25/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
181SJason StarkSparta, WI1344392-
251CTom CarlsonWest Salem, WI134437319
317SrBrian Johnson SrMachesney Park, IL34436230
448REthan RoseReedsburg, WI34436230
577WMike WintersSun Prairie, WI123436131
634BCharlie BatesWisconsin Dells, WI112434250
776MPete MooreMcfarland, WI13433062
867SClayton StoreyBurlington, WI14432765
912BGreg BowersMarshall, WI2430587
1093KDalton KinnairdLake Mills, WI14289103
1123UBrian UlrichRacine, WI14286106
1221HSean HerzogWausau, WI14272120
1337LSeth LootansKenosha, WI4272120
1443SRandy SargentRockford, IL113223169
1545SSteven SchulzWaukesha, WI3221171
1616LMadison LarsonEdina, MN3202190
1729FRyan FarrellBig Bend, WI122180212
1842PDennis PruntyAllenton, WI111109283
1929PBill PrietzelRichfield, WI1188304
201BRob BraunWales, WI1186306
21901*Alex HartwigPortage, WI1180312
2241MBryce MillerColumbus, WI173319
2375CRick CoppernollStoughton, WI165327
246SDan SnyderStoughton, WI164328
2552KKacey KorsmoAtkins, IA162330
Buy Tickets!

Latest Results

<<>>
Dells Raceway Park9/25/2022602 Outlaw Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/25/2022602 Outlaw Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/23/2022UMA Pro Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/23/2022UMA Asphalt Mods
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/23/2022Bandits
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/23/2022Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/23/2022Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/23/2022Six-Shooters
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/3/2022602 Outlaw Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/27/2022Sportsman
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/27/2022Bandits
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/26/2022602 Outlaw LM Tour
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/13/2022Super Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/13/2022602 Outlaw Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/13/2022Mid-Am Series
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/6/2022UMA Pro Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/6/2022UMA Asphalt Mods
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/6/2022Sportsman
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/6/2022INEX Bandoleros
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/1/2022602 Outlaw LM Tour
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park7/30/2022UMA Pro Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park7/30/2022Sportsman
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park7/30/2022Bandits
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park7/30/2022WIR Sports Trucks
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park7/30/2022Six-Shooters
Full Results
Rock Auto - Dells Raceway
Left Hander Chassis
Historic Auto Attractions
Assembly Products
Magnum Media
Blystone Towing
Hoosier Racing Tires
Diamond Wheels
Napa Auto Parts
Budweiser
OReilly Auto Parts
Pepsi
Performance Parts Supply
Quarter Master
Brake O Meter
Brewster’s Lanes
Camp Shangri-La
Club LaMark
The Country Plumber
Ho-Chunk Gaming
Mastercarts
Chula Vista Resort
Five Star Race Car Bodies
Gawqronski Signs
Miller
ProLine East Commercial Marketing
SynMax
Weaver Auto Parts
Wegner Motorsports
SSE Concrete
Tirys Race Engines
Five Star Concrete and Excavating
Wehrs Machine
Ultra Force Machines
LUBE USA
Legends Direct
Great Northern Legends
Wisconsin Lottery
Complete Auto Glass
Kalahari Resorts
Scenic RV Center
Dons Marine

Latest Photos