Points

Dells Raceway Park Schedule - 2022

UMA Asphalt Mods

As of 11/12/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
134PMatthew PateMenomonee Falls, WI2666712-
225HDan HowardBaraboo, WI136663874
37WBrett WachowiaczMilwaukee, WI26663775
455WBrad WildesTomah, WI144661993
55EDave EdwardsSalem, WI2455595117
650MBrian MuickFreeport, IL166575137
711TBill TandetzkeMilwaukee, WI255557155
8100W*Weston MarthalerGlenwood, MN245552160
926SDavid SwansonReedsburg, WI26521191
1067V*Jesse VianSparta, WI36497215
1195BJerry BlystonePortage, WI345473239
125PBill PrietzelRichfield, WI124413299
134SRalph SchneiderHartland, WI25405307
1454OJustin OkruhlicaJackson, WI123343369
1518DRick DevitoCamp Douglas, WI3268444
1652HCole HowardBaraboo, WI12233479
1745SSteven SchulzWaukesha, WI2204508
1819DLarry DeVitoCamp Douglas, WI2200512
1916SDJ SmithBeloit, WI111178534
2028WBobby WilbergBeloit, WI11168544
2187PJustin PoenitschRichfield, WI1148564
226SMike SandholmOconomowoc, WI1128584
2316JJoel ClosseyBeloit, WI184628
2455BTim BellAntioch, IL179633
252SClint SillarsWausau, WI175637
267OKirk OlsonReedstown, WI174638
27290Doyle BuzzellClyman, WI170642
28100MAaron MarthalerGlenwood, MN0712
2967JVince JungIron Ridge, WI0712
Buy Tickets!

Latest Results

<<>>
Dells Raceway Park10/22/2022Alive for 5 Super Late Model Series
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park10/22/2022Alive for 5 Super Late Model Series
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park10/22/2022602 Outlaw Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park10/22/2022Midwest Truck Series
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park10/22/2022602 Outlaw LM Tour
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/25/2022602 Outlaw Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/25/2022602 Outlaw Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/23/2022UMA Pro Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/23/2022UMA Asphalt Mods
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/23/2022Bandits
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/23/2022Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/23/2022Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/23/2022Six-Shooters
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/3/2022602 Outlaw Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/27/2022Sportsman
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/27/2022Bandits
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/26/2022602 Outlaw LM Tour
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/13/2022Alive for 5 Super Late Model Series
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/13/2022602 Outlaw Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/6/2022UMA Pro Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/6/2022UMA Asphalt Mods
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/6/2022Sportsman
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/6/2022INEX Bandoleros
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/1/2022602 Outlaw LM Tour
Full Results
Rock Auto - Dells Raceway
Left Hander Chassis
Historic Auto Attractions
Assembly Products
Magnum Media
Blystone Towing
Hoosier Racing Tires
Diamond Wheels
Napa Auto Parts
Budweiser
OReilly Auto Parts
Pepsi
Performance Parts Supply
Quarter Master
Brake O Meter
Brewster’s Lanes
Camp Shangri-La
Club LaMark
The Country Plumber
Ho-Chunk Gaming
Mastercarts
Chula Vista Resort
Five Star Race Car Bodies
Gawqronski Signs
Miller
ProLine East Commercial Marketing
SynMax
Weaver Auto Parts
Wegner Motorsports
SSE Concrete
Tirys Race Engines
Five Star Concrete and Excavating
Wehrs Machine
Ultra Force Machines
LUBE USA
Legends Direct
Great Northern Legends
Wisconsin Lottery
Complete Auto Glass
Kalahari Resorts
Scenic RV Center
Dons Marine

Latest Photos