Points

Dells Raceway Park Schedule - 2022

Sportsman

As of 11/12/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
123BBrandon BirdsillReedsburg, WI2888940-
22TDave TruteNew Lisbon, WI377784595
39DDavid BorntregerWonewoc, WI47884496
45BGBobby GiersWonder Lake, IL1588835105
515AAndrew BorntregerHillsboro, WI478809131
68DLogan DelaneyNorth Freedom, WI288798142
757P*Cody PotterPell Lake, WI267703237
824ABic ArendseeWisconsin Dells, WI28689251
913CMark ChalletSparta, WI155524416
1021LMitch LydenWARRENS, WI1235504436
1171T*Robbie TreinenSauk City, WI6427513
125GKevin GildingPrairie du Sac, WI23326614
1318FDan FryeKendall, WI44318622
142SCarson SillarsWausau, WI24302638
158ZJohn ZuchBaraboo, WI13275665
167H*Austin HicksRichland Center, WI23219721
1790HTytus HelgestadMilton, WI111204736
1851TBobby Turzinski JRMauston, WI222186754
192WBrian WarnerGrand Marsh, WI22173767
2043JChristian JanssenLake Geneva, WI11156784
2118LTina LodermeierRosemount, MN1144796
2280HCris HarmonWaukesha, WI1136804
236SDerrin SaloTomah, WI1128812
2441HBrad HetzelWest Bend, WI1124816
2597SJames SwanGenoa City, WI1122818
2690SJason StarkSparta, WI1111112828
277CJames CormackPlover, WI11190850
28360Daron FishWisconsin Dells, WI176864
2905DTroy DobbratzElroy, WI172868
3033ANick AndersonMenominee, MI0940
Buy Tickets!

Latest Results

<<>>
Dells Raceway Park10/22/2022Alive for 5 Super Late Model Series
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park10/22/2022Alive for 5 Super Late Model Series
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park10/22/2022602 Outlaw Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park10/22/2022Midwest Truck Series
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park10/22/2022602 Outlaw LM Tour
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/25/2022602 Outlaw Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/25/2022602 Outlaw Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/23/2022UMA Pro Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/23/2022UMA Asphalt Mods
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/23/2022Bandits
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/23/2022Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/23/2022Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/23/2022Six-Shooters
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/3/2022602 Outlaw Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/27/2022Sportsman
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/27/2022Bandits
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/26/2022602 Outlaw LM Tour
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/13/2022Alive for 5 Super Late Model Series
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/13/2022602 Outlaw Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/6/2022UMA Pro Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/6/2022UMA Asphalt Mods
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/6/2022Sportsman
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/6/2022INEX Bandoleros
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/1/2022602 Outlaw LM Tour
Full Results
Rock Auto - Dells Raceway
Left Hander Chassis
Historic Auto Attractions
Assembly Products
Magnum Media
Blystone Towing
Hoosier Racing Tires
Diamond Wheels
Napa Auto Parts
Budweiser
OReilly Auto Parts
Pepsi
Performance Parts Supply
Quarter Master
Brake O Meter
Brewster’s Lanes
Camp Shangri-La
Club LaMark
The Country Plumber
Ho-Chunk Gaming
Mastercarts
Chula Vista Resort
Five Star Race Car Bodies
Gawqronski Signs
Miller
ProLine East Commercial Marketing
SynMax
Weaver Auto Parts
Wegner Motorsports
SSE Concrete
Tirys Race Engines
Five Star Concrete and Excavating
Wehrs Machine
Ultra Force Machines
LUBE USA
Legends Direct
Great Northern Legends
Wisconsin Lottery
Complete Auto Glass
Kalahari Resorts
Scenic RV Center
Dons Marine

Latest Photos