Points

Dells Raceway Park Schedule - 2021

Super Late Models

As of 8/14/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
14F@#Luke FenhausWausau, WI1333307-
27D@John DeAngelis JrHubertus, WI23328720
391M@#Ty MajeskiSeymour, WI122328522
45J@Casey JohnsonEdgerton, WI23328423
525S@Jeff StormEast Troy, WI3327730
615S@Gabe SommersPlover, WI12325255
745B@Rich BickleSun Prairie, WI2324958
8119@Dalton ZehrMenomonee, MI11323671
980F@Ryan FarrellBig Bend, WI323374
1038D@Jordan DeVoyLake Geneva, WI11323275
1178H@Skylar HolzhausenBangor, WI1322879
1299Z@Jake ZellmerBurlington, WI322087
132T@Jordan ThielAppleton, WI1321889
1444L@Mike LichtfeldPortage, WI1321592
1517G@Grant GriesbachPewaukee, WI321493
1611K@Bobby KendallMontello, WI1321295
1744M@Justin MondeikMerrill, WI2220899
1821LJesse LoveRedwood City, CA122200107
1914N@Austin NasonRoscoe, IL3194113
2070B*@Brady BillReedsburg, WI3188119
2136FDan FredricksonNorthfield, MN112168139
2297S@James SwanGenoa City, WI1166141
2331J@Corey JankowskiTomah, WI1164143
2433K@Kevin KnueseWaukesha, WI136171
2577S*Riley StenjemStoughton, WI2131176
2634H@Brandon HillWoodstock, IL126181
2742PDennis PruntyLomira, WI2124183
2819H*Michael HaggarHanover, MN1118189
2982MNathan MatzBurlington, WI1118189
3017KMax KahlerCaledonia, IL1107200
3116W*@Luke WestenbergJefferson, WI104203
325JSJohnny SauterDeforest, WI1111100207
3319L*Luke HoffmanMcfarland, WI196211
3437MMike MeyerhoferBurlington, WI84223
3535KCarson KvapilMooresville, NC178229
362BMichael BilderbackRockford, IL176231
3740TCurt TillmanRockton, IL70237
387SPaul Shafer JrPortage, IN166241
398MBilly MohnLakeville, MN154253
4052SBrent StrelkaFreedom, WI48259
418WJosh WallaceGenoa City, WI48259
422NDale NottestadCambridge, WI46261
4325B*Mahlon BorntregerElroy, WI46261
4452RNick RoehlFond Du Lac, WI44263
45232Myles MarshallLavalle, WI44263
4649MJerry MuellerRichfield, WI40267
4791T*Cole ThomasFranklin, WI38269
4850SHunter StensonWisconsin Dells, WI38269
4912MNick MurgicRosemount, MN36271
5023L*Levon VanDerGeestMerrill, WI32275
Buy Tickets!

Latest Results

<<>>
Dells Raceway Park9/11/2021Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/11/2021UMA Asphalt Mods
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/11/2021Bandit
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/11/2021Legends
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/4/2021602 Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/28/2021Sportsman
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/28/2021Bandit
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/28/2021Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/28/2021Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/28/2021Six-Shooters
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/28/2021CWRA-SLM
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/21/2021Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/21/2021UMA Asphalt Mods
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/21/2021Bandit
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/14/2021Super Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/14/2021602 Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/14/2021Sportsman
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park7/31/2021Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park7/31/2021Sportsman
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park7/24/2021Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park7/24/2021UMA Asphalt Mods
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park7/24/2021Six-Shooters
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park7/17/2021602 Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park7/17/2021Legends
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park7/10/2021Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park7/10/2021UMA Asphalt Mods
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park7/10/2021Sportsman
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park7/10/2021Bandit
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park7/10/2021Six-Shooters
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park6/19/2021Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park6/19/2021UMA Asphalt Mods
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park6/19/2021CWRA-SLM
Full Results
Noahs Ark
Rock Auto - Dells Raceway
Left Hander Chassis
Historic Auto Attractions
Assembly Products
Magnum Media
Blystone Towing
Hoosier Racing Tires
Diamond Wheels
Napa Auto Parts
Budweiser
OReilly Auto Parts
Pepsi
Performance Parts Supply
Quarter Master
Angles Hideaway
Bobbers Island Grill
Brake O Meter
Brewster’s Lanes
Camp Shangri-La
Club LaMark
The Country Plumber
Dells Distillery
Ho-Chunk Gaming
HogLawyer.com
Don Larson Supercenter
Mastercarts
Sinister Wraps and Signs
Chula Vista Resort
Five Star Race Car Bodies
Gawqronski Signs
Miller
ProLine East Commercial Marketing
SynMax
Weaver Auto Parts
Wegner Motorsports
SSE Concrete
Tirys Race Engines
Five Star Concrete and Excavating

Latest Photos