Points

Dells Raceway Park Schedule - 2022

Bandits

As of 11/12/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
126RConrad RothenburgerPortage, WI1778851-
211JBrandon JungetRio, WI16788456
312ESteven EckerMontello, WI136880744
426MJosh MazurReedsburg, WI134880645
57BJeremy BredesonDeforest, WI135876190
696LJim LappWisconsin Dells, WI17875299
720HJordan HoffmanPortage, WI1667749102
871D*Adam DickertMadison, WI378735116
927JJames JungetRio, WI1247715136
1004MRon MyersENDEAVOR, WI248693158
1191BKevin BeyerAppleton, WI258690161
1216W*Stephani WilsonOxford, WI28662189
1316BRick BoltonOxford, WI136599252
1478MTyler MullerSun Prairie, WI25489362
1524C*Heidi CuffENDEAVOR, WI16420431
1606LDave LembkeGermantown, WI5393458
172M*Christopher MooreSun Prairie, WI3317534
186RSteven RosekNecadah, WI1122294557
1972MWayne MaulsbyWyeville, WI22248603
2025M*Dustin Mc CrackenElroy, WI23230621
2148R*Roland JeromeDalton, WI3217634
2215NTracy NeuIron Ridge, WI12214637
236D*Dereck KrausePrinceton, WI13210641
2445P*Austin PowersBaraboo, WI3199652
25189Kyle RiednerWaunakee, WI1171680
2624BBrandon TackesWest Bend, WI11152699
279MMason MorpheyWARRENS, WI1144707
2870BBart BrockmannRockford, IL1132719
29133Waylon RobinsonBeloit, WI88763
3093SJoshua SchellerTomah, WI1187764
3144SBrain SmithWest Baraboo, WI84767
3240HMichael HennessyBaraboo, WI80771
334HMark HennessyBaraboo, WI76775
3493BBrock BaumbachWalworth, WI173778
3566HMike HennessyBaraboo, WI72779
3600MHarry MyerNew Lisbon, WI168783
3772CRon CoppernollMontello, WI164787
3839BDean BaumbachWilliams Bay, WI162789
3924TMarty TackesWest Bend, WI0851
4014SAlbert Strobel IIIIron Ridge, WI0851
4112RJim RhodeMontello, WI0851
4265HTyler HibnerPardeeville, WI0851
Buy Tickets!

Latest Results

<<>>
Dells Raceway Park10/22/2022Alive for 5 Super Late Model Series
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park10/22/2022Alive for 5 Super Late Model Series
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park10/22/2022602 Outlaw Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park10/22/2022Midwest Truck Series
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park10/22/2022602 Outlaw LM Tour
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/25/2022602 Outlaw Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/25/2022602 Outlaw Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/23/2022UMA Pro Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/23/2022UMA Asphalt Mods
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/23/2022Bandits
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/23/2022Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/23/2022Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/23/2022Six-Shooters
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/3/2022602 Outlaw Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/27/2022Sportsman
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/27/2022Bandits
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/26/2022602 Outlaw LM Tour
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/13/2022Alive for 5 Super Late Model Series
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/13/2022602 Outlaw Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/6/2022UMA Pro Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/6/2022UMA Asphalt Mods
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/6/2022Sportsman
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/6/2022INEX Bandoleros
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/1/2022602 Outlaw LM Tour
Full Results
Rock Auto - Dells Raceway
Left Hander Chassis
Historic Auto Attractions
Assembly Products
Magnum Media
Blystone Towing
Hoosier Racing Tires
Diamond Wheels
Napa Auto Parts
Budweiser
OReilly Auto Parts
Pepsi
Performance Parts Supply
Quarter Master
Brake O Meter
Brewster’s Lanes
Camp Shangri-La
Club LaMark
The Country Plumber
Ho-Chunk Gaming
Mastercarts
Chula Vista Resort
Five Star Race Car Bodies
Gawqronski Signs
Miller
ProLine East Commercial Marketing
SynMax
Weaver Auto Parts
Wegner Motorsports
SSE Concrete
Tirys Race Engines
Five Star Concrete and Excavating
Wehrs Machine
Ultra Force Machines
LUBE USA
Legends Direct
Great Northern Legends
Wisconsin Lottery
Complete Auto Glass
Kalahari Resorts
Scenic RV Center
Dons Marine

Latest Photos