Points

Dells Raceway Park Schedule - 2021

602 Outlaw Late Models

As of 11/6/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
181SJason StarkSparta, WI666643-
212BGreg BowersMarshall, WI14666358
351CTom CarlsonWest Salem, WI235662023
437LSeth LootansKenosha, WI16660835
517SrBrian Johnson SrMachesney Park, IL24655390
622WBrad WarthanSparta, WI26654796
748REthan RoseReedsburg, WI1126528115
866SJames StoreyBurlington, WI1136524119
900HChase HunterPortage, WI236511132
1067SClayton StoreyBurlington, WI16456187
1176MPete MooreMcfarland, WI135437206
1223UBrian UlrichRacine, WI6429214
136MColton MorganMazomanie, WI35400243
1416LMadison LarsonEdina, MN15390253
1593KDalton KinnairdLake Mills, WI15387256
1677WMike WintersSun Prairie, WI224372271
1734BCharlie BatesWisconsin Dells, WI5355288
184M*Chris McQualityRockford, IL5350293
1945SSteven SchulzWaukesha, WI1113268375
2017LBrandon LangSouth Beloit, WI3225418
21Dave GawronskiReedsburg, WI113223420
2221PDennis PruntyAllenton, WI122214429
237CRick CoppernollStoughton, WI3210433
2450SHunter StensonWisconsin Dells, WI2157486
2541MBryce MillerColumbus, WI222123520
265WBobby WilbergBeloit, WI1198545
2711SRandy SargentRockford, IL1197546
28John WoodSun Prairie, WI170573
2966BBrady BillReedsburg, WI0643

Latest Results

<<>>
Dells Raceway Park10/23/2021Super Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park10/23/2021602 Outlaw Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/25/2021UMA Pro Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/25/2021UMA Asphalt Mods
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/25/2021Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/25/2021Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/11/2021UMA Pro Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/11/2021UMA Asphalt Mods
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/11/2021Bandits
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/11/2021INEX Legends
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/11/2021INEX Legends
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/4/2021602 Outlaw Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/28/2021Sportsman
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/28/2021Bandits
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/28/2021Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/28/2021Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/28/2021Six-Shooters
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/28/2021CWRA-SLM
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/21/2021UMA Pro Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/21/2021UMA Asphalt Mods
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/21/2021Bandits
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/21/2021INEX Legends
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/14/2021Super Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/14/2021602 Outlaw Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/14/2021Sportsman
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park7/31/2021UMA Pro Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park7/31/2021Sportsman
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park7/24/2021UMA Pro Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park7/24/2021UMA Asphalt Mods
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park7/24/2021Bandits
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park7/24/2021Six-Shooters
Full Results
Rock Auto - Dells Raceway
Left Hander Chassis
Historic Auto Attractions
Assembly Products
Magnum Media
Blystone Towing
Hoosier Racing Tires
Diamond Wheels
Napa Auto Parts
Budweiser
OReilly Auto Parts
Pepsi
Performance Parts Supply
Quarter Master
Brake O Meter
Brewster’s Lanes
Camp Shangri-La
Club LaMark
The Country Plumber
Ho-Chunk Gaming
Mastercarts
Chula Vista Resort
Five Star Race Car Bodies
Gawqronski Signs
Miller
ProLine East Commercial Marketing
SynMax
Weaver Auto Parts
Wegner Motorsports
SSE Concrete
Tirys Race Engines
Five Star Concrete and Excavating

Latest Photos