Points

Dells Raceway Park Schedule - 2021

602 Late Models

As of 9/4/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
181SJason StarkSparta, WI555536-
212BGreg BowersMarshall, WI14555297
351CTom CarlsonWest Salem, WI124551521
437LSeth LootansKenosha, WI15551026
517SrBrian Johnson SrMachesney Park, IL23546472
666SJames StoreyBurlington, WI113544789
722W*Brad WarthanSparta, WI15544789
848R*Ethan RoseReedsburg, WI112544690
900HChase HunterPortage, WI23544690
1016LMadison LarsonEdina, MN15390146
1167S*Clayton StoreyBurlington, WI15377159
1223U*Brian UlrichRacine, WI5361175
136MColton MorganMazomanie, WI34338198
1476MPete MooreMcfarland, WI24338198
1531W*Mike WintersSun Prairie, WI223297239
1693K*Dalton KinnairdLake Mills, WI4296240
174M*Chris McQualityRockford, IL4286250
1834B*Charlie BatesWisconsin Dells, WI4285251
1945SSteven SchulzWaukesha, WI1113268268
2017LBrandon LangSouth Beloit, WI3225311
217DDave GawronskiReedsburg, WI113223313
2221PDennis PruntyAllenton, WI122214322
237CRick CoppernollStoughton, WI2134402
2441MBryce MillerColumbus, WI111106430
255WBobby WilbergBeloit, WI1198438
2650SHunter StensonWisconsin Dells, WI172464
2772WJohn WoodSun Prairie, WI170466
Buy Tickets!

Latest Results

<<>>
Dells Raceway Park9/11/2021Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/11/2021UMA Asphalt Mods
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/11/2021Bandit
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/11/2021Legends
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/4/2021602 Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/28/2021Sportsman
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/28/2021Bandit
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/28/2021Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/28/2021Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/28/2021Six-Shooters
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/28/2021CWRA-SLM
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/21/2021Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/21/2021UMA Asphalt Mods
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/21/2021Bandit
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/14/2021Super Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/14/2021602 Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/14/2021Sportsman
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park7/31/2021Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park7/31/2021Sportsman
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park7/24/2021Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park7/24/2021UMA Asphalt Mods
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park7/24/2021Six-Shooters
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park7/17/2021602 Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park7/17/2021Legends
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park7/10/2021Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park7/10/2021UMA Asphalt Mods
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park7/10/2021Sportsman
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park7/10/2021Bandit
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park7/10/2021Six-Shooters
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park6/19/2021Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park6/19/2021UMA Asphalt Mods
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park6/19/2021CWRA-SLM
Full Results
Noahs Ark
Rock Auto - Dells Raceway
Left Hander Chassis
Historic Auto Attractions
Assembly Products
Magnum Media
Blystone Towing
Hoosier Racing Tires
Diamond Wheels
Napa Auto Parts
Budweiser
OReilly Auto Parts
Pepsi
Performance Parts Supply
Quarter Master
Angles Hideaway
Bobbers Island Grill
Brake O Meter
Brewster’s Lanes
Camp Shangri-La
Club LaMark
The Country Plumber
Dells Distillery
Ho-Chunk Gaming
HogLawyer.com
Don Larson Supercenter
Mastercarts
Sinister Wraps and Signs
Chula Vista Resort
Five Star Race Car Bodies
Gawqronski Signs
Miller
ProLine East Commercial Marketing
SynMax
Weaver Auto Parts
Wegner Motorsports
SSE Concrete
Tirys Race Engines
Five Star Concrete and Excavating

Latest Photos