Points

Dells Raceway Park Schedule - 2022

UMA Pro Late Models

As of 9/23/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
144LMike LichtfeldPardeeville, WI68991013-
228JJesse BernhagenWillard, WI17991013-
367NNick NoldenSun Prairie, WI169993578
466K*Kendrick KreyerWisconsin Dells, WI599901112
570BBrady BillReedsburg, WI369874139
608BMahlon BorntregerElroy, WI259826187
719JJake JumpWisconsin Dells, WI79813200
825KKevin KulkaDeerfield, WI1238778235
971SMorgan SchisselRio, WI577665348
105ENoah EisenhowerFreeport, IL167663350
1139MColton MorganMazomanie, WI15588425
1219O*Ronnie OsborneFitchburg, WI7580433
1331SLarry SchottenMauston, WI7579434
1410BNick BeaverRosemount, MN167576437
1550SHunter StensonWisconsin Dells, WI457569444
1610MStephen MankeLodi, WI7511502
1712LScott LuckNorth Freedom, WI16500513
1848UMatt UrbanHartford, WI123436577
1928BBraden BergeElkhorn, WI16428585
2063RThayran RezinTomah, WI4407606
2181GDon GaserudeFort Atkinson, WI4329684
2251SDennis SchmidtJuneau, WI23305708
2352H*Cole HowardBaraboo, WI1305708
2490G*Michael GuderskiMarkesan, WI1299714
2549AMcKayla AdamsSun Prairie, WI284729
262RRandy SargentRockford, IL3262751
273RBrandon ReichenbergerAppleton, WI4255758
282STod StensonWisconsin Dells, WI1250763
297HMitchell HaverWest Bend, WI1209804
3063SJason StarkSparta, WI2178835
311GMichael GruenebergWisconsin Dells, WI1162851
322NDale NottestadCambridge, WI1158855
3355STyler SchleyRichfield, WI11156857
3469R*Jake RoseLavalle, WI149864
3566SJames StoreyBurlington, WI12146867
3627D*Drew BernhagenMarkesan, WI1146867
3799BTom BerensSlinger, WI1144869
3817GCole GrayENDEAVOR, WI1138875
3918EMike EhdePraire du Chen, WI2137876
4011SDillon ScottRio, WI1137876
415JCasey JohnsonEdgerton, WI1134879
4214RHanna RaleyRio, WI127886
4304D*Donald DenmanBaraboo, WI1126887
4466CChris StoreyBurlington, WI100913
4516WLuke WestenbergJefferson, WI84929
4618LBrady LiddleOregon, WI76937
472GTed GriffithFriendship, WI73940
4815FAdam FaullNorway, MI72941
4971EMark EsweinWisconsin Rapids, WI171942
5013LBrandon LaingSouth Beloit, IL168945
5149MJerry MuellerRichfield, WI166947
52232Myles MarshallLavalle, WI160953
5361BFrank BeldowskiRockford, IL60953
5414BGrant BrownPrior Lake, MN155958
5525BAllen BorntregerElroy, WI53960
56111Michael MorrisYUBA, WI42971
Buy Tickets!

Latest Results

<<>>
Dells Raceway Park9/25/2022602 Outlaw Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/25/2022602 Outlaw Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/23/2022UMA Pro Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/23/2022UMA Asphalt Mods
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/23/2022Bandits
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/23/2022Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/23/2022Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/23/2022Six-Shooters
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/3/2022602 Outlaw Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/27/2022Sportsman
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/27/2022Bandits
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/26/2022602 Outlaw LM Tour
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/13/2022Super Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/13/2022602 Outlaw Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/13/2022Mid-Am Series
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/6/2022UMA Pro Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/6/2022UMA Asphalt Mods
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/6/2022Sportsman
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/6/2022INEX Bandoleros
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/1/2022602 Outlaw LM Tour
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park7/30/2022UMA Pro Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park7/30/2022Sportsman
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park7/30/2022Bandits
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park7/30/2022WIR Sports Trucks
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park7/30/2022Six-Shooters
Full Results
Rock Auto - Dells Raceway
Left Hander Chassis
Historic Auto Attractions
Assembly Products
Magnum Media
Blystone Towing
Hoosier Racing Tires
Diamond Wheels
Napa Auto Parts
Budweiser
OReilly Auto Parts
Pepsi
Performance Parts Supply
Quarter Master
Brake O Meter
Brewster’s Lanes
Camp Shangri-La
Club LaMark
The Country Plumber
Ho-Chunk Gaming
Mastercarts
Chula Vista Resort
Five Star Race Car Bodies
Gawqronski Signs
Miller
ProLine East Commercial Marketing
SynMax
Weaver Auto Parts
Wegner Motorsports
SSE Concrete
Tirys Race Engines
Five Star Concrete and Excavating
Wehrs Machine
Ultra Force Machines
LUBE USA
Legends Direct
Great Northern Legends
Wisconsin Lottery
Complete Auto Glass
Kalahari Resorts
Scenic RV Center
Dons Marine

Latest Photos