Points

Dells Raceway Park Schedule - 2022

UMA Pro Late Models

As of 5/28/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
144LMike LichtfeldPardeeville, WI2233318-
228JJesse BernhagenWillard, WI33329919
367NNick NoldenSun Prairie, WI133329820
471SMorgan SchisselRio, WI23328929
566K*Kendrick KreyerWisconsin Dells, WI23327246
619JJake JumpPardeeville, WI3326553
750SHunter StensonWisconsin Dells, WI22325761
810BNick BeaverRosemount, MN3324573
970BBrady BillReedsburg, WI1322890
1025KKevin KulkaDeerfield, WI322692
1108BMahlon BorntregerElroy, WI1322395
1228BBraden BergeElkhorn, WI13217101
1331SLarry SchottenMauston, WI3202116
1439MColton MorganMazomanie, WI12197121
1519O*Ronnie OsborneFitchburg, WI2191127
1612LScott LuckNorth Freedom, WI3189129
175ENoah EisenhowerFreeport, IL122177141
1810MStephen MankeLodi, WI2176142
1948UMatt UrbanHartford, WI12157161
2052H*Cole HowardBaraboo, WI147171
2127D*Drew BernhagenMarkesan, WI1146172
2218EMike EhdePraire du Chen, WI2137181
2390G*Michael GuderskiMarkesan, WI1136182
2449AMcKayla AdamsSun Prairie, WI128190
253RBrandon ReichenbergerAppleton, WI2123195
2681GDon GaserudeFort Atkinson, WI1118200
2769R*Jake RoseRochelle, IL112206
287HMitchell HaverWest Bend, WI92226
2963RThayran RezinTomah, WI83235
302RRandy SargentRockford, IL175243
3104D*Donald DenmanBaraboo, WI72246
3211SDillon ScottRio, WI168250
3314BGrant BrownPrior Lake, MN155263
3425BAllen BorntregerElroy, WI53265
35111Michael MorrisYUBA, WI42276
362GTed GriffithFriendship, WI39279
3714RHanna RaleyRio, WI31287
Buy Tickets!

Latest Results

<<>>
Dells Raceway Park5/28/2022UMA Pro Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park5/28/2022Bandits
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park5/28/2022Super Cup
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park5/23/2022602 Outlaw LM Tour
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park5/14/2022UMA Pro Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park5/14/2022UMA Asphalt Mods
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park5/14/2022INEX Bandoleros
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park5/7/2022UMA Pro Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park5/7/2022UMA Asphalt Mods
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park5/7/2022Six-Shooters
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park5/1/2022602 Outlaw LM Tour
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park4/10/2022Super Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park4/10/2022Midwest Truck Series
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park4/10/2022602 Outlaw LM Tour
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park10/23/2021Super Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park10/23/2021602 Outlaw Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/25/2021UMA Pro Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/25/2021UMA Asphalt Mods
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/25/2021Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/25/2021Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/11/2021UMA Pro Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/11/2021UMA Asphalt Mods
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/11/2021Bandits
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/11/2021INEX Legends
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/11/2021INEX Legends
Full Results
Rock Auto - Dells Raceway
Left Hander Chassis
Historic Auto Attractions
Assembly Products
Magnum Media
Blystone Towing
Hoosier Racing Tires
Diamond Wheels
Napa Auto Parts
Budweiser
OReilly Auto Parts
Pepsi
Performance Parts Supply
Quarter Master
Brake O Meter
Brewster’s Lanes
Camp Shangri-La
Club LaMark
The Country Plumber
Ho-Chunk Gaming
Mastercarts
Chula Vista Resort
Five Star Race Car Bodies
Gawqronski Signs
Miller
ProLine East Commercial Marketing
SynMax
Weaver Auto Parts
Wegner Motorsports
SSE Concrete
Tirys Race Engines
Five Star Concrete and Excavating
Wehrs Machine
Ultra Force Machines
LUBE USA
Legends Direct
Great Northern Legends
Wisconsin Lottery
Complete Auto Glass
Kalahari Resorts
Scenic RV Center
Dons Marine

Latest Photos