Points

Dells Raceway Park Schedule - 2021

Late Models

As of 9/11/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
128JJesse BernhagenMarkesan, WI19910993-
244LMike LichtfeldPortage, WI7991097815
32BMichael BilderbackRockford, IL25710854139
467NNick NoldenSun Prairie, WI359801192
519JJake JumpPardeeville, WI3510798195
671SMorgan SchisselRio, WI569774219
781GDon GaserudeJefferson, WI49747246
808BMahlon BorntregerElroy, WI1410744249
910BNick BeaverRosemount, MN369733260
1012LScott LuckNorth Freedom, WI149724269
1125KKevin KulkaDeerfield, WI210715278
125E*Noah EisenhowerFreeport, IL47694299
1331SLarry SchottenMauston, WI38684309
1466S*James StoreyBurlington, WI37682311
1518EMike EhdePraire du Chen, WI49672321
1610MStephen MankeLodi, WI248593400
1717GCole GrayENDEAVOR, WI3484509
1828B*Braden BergeElkhorn, WI36469524
1949AMcKayla AdamsSun Prairie, WI2449544
2020R*Kevin RetzlaffBerlin, WI2437556
2139MColton MorganMazomanie, WI2391602
2270BBrady BillReedsburg, WI245384609
2311J*Cory JansenLake Geneva, WI4360633
2424OJim OlsonHarvard, IL5357636
2533LBrady LiddleOregon, WI134318675
26232Myles MarshallLavalle, WI124313680
2725BAllen BorntregerElroy, WI4305688
2850SHunter StensonWisconsin Dells, WI123194799
292GTed GriffithFriendship, WI2194799
3014RHanna RaleyRio, WI1152841
3166CChris StoreyBurlington, WI1145848
3248UMatt UrbanHartford, WI2142851
3314ZZack RiddleOregon, WI222109884
3477SRiley StenjemStoughton, WI122109884
3597NJacob NottestadStoughton, WI111107886
3616WLuke WestenbergJefferson, WI1295898
3755RThayran RezinTomah, WI1192901
3828D*Drew BernhagenMarkesan, WI87906
3928EJordan DeVoyLake Geneva, WI180913
409BBraison BennettNeenah, WI279914
4119HMichael HaggarHanover, MN179914
422STod StensonWisconsin Dells, WI177916
4311SRandy SargentRockford, IL165928
4461RStephen RubeckRockford, IL55938
4518RChase RandersonOshkosh, WI148945
4627RTravis RodewaldManitowoc, WI48945
473RBrandon ReichenbergerAppleton, WI46947
4891TCole ThomasFranklin, WI43950
4911CMichael CoxHazelhurst, WI43950
5097K*Don KonemannLyndon Station, WI38955
5132RBryan RogersColona, IL34959
5266FRyan FarrellBig Bend, WI31962
5349MJerry MuellerRichfield, WI10993
5411M*Bryce MillerColumbus, WI10993
5513ENicholas EganSlinger, WI10993
567ORidge OienBloomington, MN0993
Buy Tickets!

Latest Results

<<>>
Dells Raceway Park9/11/2021Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/11/2021UMA Asphalt Mods
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/11/2021Bandit
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/11/2021Legends
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/4/2021602 Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/28/2021Sportsman
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/28/2021Bandit
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/28/2021Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/28/2021Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/28/2021Six-Shooters
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/28/2021CWRA-SLM
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/21/2021Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/21/2021UMA Asphalt Mods
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/21/2021Bandit
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/14/2021Super Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/14/2021602 Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/14/2021Sportsman
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park7/31/2021Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park7/31/2021Sportsman
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park7/24/2021Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park7/24/2021UMA Asphalt Mods
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park7/24/2021Six-Shooters
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park7/17/2021602 Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park7/17/2021Legends
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park7/10/2021Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park7/10/2021UMA Asphalt Mods
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park7/10/2021Sportsman
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park7/10/2021Bandit
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park7/10/2021Six-Shooters
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park6/19/2021Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park6/19/2021UMA Asphalt Mods
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park6/19/2021CWRA-SLM
Full Results
Noahs Ark
Rock Auto - Dells Raceway
Left Hander Chassis
Historic Auto Attractions
Assembly Products
Magnum Media
Blystone Towing
Hoosier Racing Tires
Diamond Wheels
Napa Auto Parts
Budweiser
OReilly Auto Parts
Pepsi
Performance Parts Supply
Quarter Master
Angles Hideaway
Bobbers Island Grill
Brake O Meter
Brewster’s Lanes
Camp Shangri-La
Club LaMark
The Country Plumber
Dells Distillery
Ho-Chunk Gaming
HogLawyer.com
Don Larson Supercenter
Mastercarts
Sinister Wraps and Signs
Chula Vista Resort
Five Star Race Car Bodies
Gawqronski Signs
Miller
ProLine East Commercial Marketing
SynMax
Weaver Auto Parts
Wegner Motorsports
SSE Concrete
Tirys Race Engines
Five Star Concrete and Excavating

Latest Photos