Points

Dells Raceway Park Schedule - 2021

UMA Pro Late Models

As of 12/11/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
128JJesse BernhagenWillard, WI19910993-
244LMike LichtfeldPardeeville, WI810101197815
32BMichael BilderbackRockford, IL25710854139
467NNick NoldenSun Prairie, WI3610801192
519JJake JumpPardeeville, WI3511798195
671SMorgan SchisselRio, WI569774219
781GDon GaserudeFort Atkinson, WI49747246
808BMahlon BorntregerElroy, WI1410744249
910BNick BeaverRosemount, MN369733260
1012LScott LuckNorth Freedom, WI149724269
1125KKevin KulkaDeerfield, WI210715278
125ENoah EisenhowerFreeport, IL47694299
1331SLarry SchottenMauston, WI38684309
1466SJames StoreyBurlington, WI48682311
1518EMike EhdePraire du Chen, WI49672321
1610MStephen MankeLodi, WI359593400
1717GCole GrayENDEAVOR, WI3484509
1828BBraden BergeElkhorn, WI36469524
1949AMcKayla AdamsSun Prairie, WI2449544
2020RKevin RetzlaffBerlin, WI3437556
2139MColton MorganMazomanie, WI3391602
2270BBrady BillReedsburg, WI356384609
2311JCory JansenLake Geneva, WI5360633
2424OJim OlsonHarvard, IL5357636
2533LBrady LiddleOregon, WI134318675
26232Myles MarshallLavalle, WI125313680
2725BAllen BorntregerElroy, WI5305688
2850SHunter StensonWisconsin Dells, WI134194799
292GTed GriffithFriendship, WI2194799
3014RHanna RaleyRio, WI1152841
3166CChris StoreyBurlington, WI1145848
3248UMatt UrbanHartford, WI3142851
3314ZZack RiddleOregon, WI222109884
3477SRiley StenjemStoughton, WI122109884
3597NJacob NottestadStoughton, WI111107886
3616WLuke WestenbergJefferson, WI2395898
37Thayran RezinTomah, WI1292901
3828DDrew BernhagenMarkesan, WI87906
3928EJordan DeVoyLake Geneva, WI11280913
409BBraison BennettNeenah, WI279914
4119HMichael HaggarHanover, MN179914
422STod StensonWisconsin Dells, WI177916
4311SRandy SargentRockford, IL1265928
4461RStephen RubeckRockford, IL55938
4518RChase RandersonOshkosh, WI148945
4627RTravis RodewaldManitowoc, WI48945
473RBrandon ReichenbergerAppleton, WI46947
4891TCole ThomasFranklin, WI43950
4911CMichael CoxHazelhurst, WI43950
5097KDon KonemannLyndon Station, WI38955
5132RBryan RogersColona, IL34959
52Ryan FarrellBig Bend, WI31962
5313ENicholas EganSlinger, WI1120993
5449MJerry MuellerRichfield, WI10993
5511MBryce MillerColumbus, WI10993
565JCasey JohnsonEdgerton, WI10993
575HJeff Holmgren JrEast Troy, WI10993
5839PZach PruntyLomira, WI10993
5933SDylan SchuylerJefferson, WI10993
6025NWillie NelsonSolon Mills, IL10993
611GMichael GruenebergWisconsin Dells, WI10993
627ORidge OienBloomington, MN0993
6313BGreg BowersWaterloo, WI0993

Latest Results

<<>>
Dells Raceway Park10/23/2021Super Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park10/23/2021602 Outlaw Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/25/2021UMA Pro Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/25/2021UMA Asphalt Mods
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/25/2021Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/25/2021Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/11/2021UMA Pro Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/11/2021UMA Asphalt Mods
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/11/2021Bandits
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/11/2021INEX Legends
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/11/2021INEX Legends
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/4/2021602 Outlaw Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/28/2021Sportsman
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/28/2021Bandits
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/28/2021Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/28/2021Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/28/2021Six-Shooters
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/28/2021CWRA-SLM
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/21/2021UMA Pro Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/21/2021UMA Asphalt Mods
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/21/2021Bandits
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/21/2021INEX Legends
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/14/2021Super Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/14/2021602 Outlaw Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/14/2021Sportsman
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park7/31/2021UMA Pro Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park7/31/2021Sportsman
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park7/24/2021UMA Pro Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park7/24/2021UMA Asphalt Mods
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park7/24/2021Bandits
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park7/24/2021Six-Shooters
Full Results
Rock Auto - Dells Raceway
Left Hander Chassis
Historic Auto Attractions
Assembly Products
Magnum Media
Blystone Towing
Hoosier Racing Tires
Diamond Wheels
Napa Auto Parts
Budweiser
OReilly Auto Parts
Pepsi
Performance Parts Supply
Quarter Master
Brake O Meter
Brewster’s Lanes
Camp Shangri-La
Club LaMark
The Country Plumber
Ho-Chunk Gaming
Mastercarts
Chula Vista Resort
Five Star Race Car Bodies
Gawqronski Signs
Miller
ProLine East Commercial Marketing
SynMax
Weaver Auto Parts
Wegner Motorsports
SSE Concrete
Tirys Race Engines
Five Star Concrete and Excavating

Latest Photos