Points

Dells Raceway Park Schedule - 2022

INEX Legends

As of 11/12/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
113BTim BrockhouseShakopee, MN2455604-
27TJacob TiegenMarion, IA244559410
327SDillon SchwanbeckPoynette, WI55558915
48SColin StockerFarmington, MN134451787
57MBenjamin MassmanEast Troy, WI135461143
612BAyrton BrockhouseShakopee, MN124452152
711JJessie MahoneyBloomington, MN124405199
82HAdam HansenWest Salem, WI14354250
964LTyler LedbetterOak Park Heights, MN133350254
1051BRose BorntregerElroy, WI24337267
1199OAaron OlsonLa Crosse, WI123327277
1287CRobert CarterLakeville, MN2217387
137JJason HarnischLacrosse , WI2197407
1413NEric NiemiBelleville, WI2194410
1567PSpencer PolacekNew Berlin, WI12192412
1693TJake TretowBurnsville, MN111190414
1715MAbe MillerElroy, WI11176428
1823PKeith PaulsrudRogers, MN11164440
1915AAndrew BorntregerHillsboro, WI22161443
2036FTy Fredrickson11160444
2132HRob HazeltonElko, MN1124480
2211GCoty GularTomah, WI1108496
238WMichael WeberMarion, IA1194510
2403JRyan JohnsonCharlotte, NC11193511
2552KAKacey KorsmoAtkins, IA11193511
26140Aaron MoyerAllenton, WI1193511
27158Jason RichardsonGrapevine, TX11191513
2815BMahlon BorntregerElroy, WI1186518
2905RGavin RichardsonGrapevine, TX1185519
303MDavid McCallaCedar Rapids, IA1180524
31111JJake MorrisRichland Center, WI1179525
3215MMarvin BorntregerWonewoc, WI1176528
3357SKenny StorksonEvansville, WI176528
3418BAmanda BrockhouseShakopee, MN174530
354KJonathan KempSt. Peter, MN172532
3681WRUSS WEILERMarshfield, WI172532
3723FJeffery Lafave172532
3844MJordan MiklasHartland, WI166538
3941FJasen FreemanEly, IA161543
4089KJustin KimballPrior Lake, MN160544
4124SGage SchmidtElk River, MN156548
4251K*Michele KreyerWisconsin Dells, WI153551
4311MJessie MohoneyBloomington, MN0604
Buy Tickets!

Latest Results

<<>>
Dells Raceway Park10/22/2022Alive for 5 Super Late Model Series
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park10/22/2022Alive for 5 Super Late Model Series
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park10/22/2022602 Outlaw Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park10/22/2022Midwest Truck Series
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park10/22/2022602 Outlaw LM Tour
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/25/2022602 Outlaw Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/25/2022602 Outlaw Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/23/2022UMA Pro Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/23/2022UMA Asphalt Mods
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/23/2022Bandits
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/23/2022Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/23/2022Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/23/2022Six-Shooters
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/3/2022602 Outlaw Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/27/2022Sportsman
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/27/2022Bandits
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/26/2022602 Outlaw LM Tour
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/13/2022Alive for 5 Super Late Model Series
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/13/2022602 Outlaw Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/6/2022UMA Pro Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/6/2022UMA Asphalt Mods
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/6/2022Sportsman
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/6/2022INEX Bandoleros
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/1/2022602 Outlaw LM Tour
Full Results
Rock Auto - Dells Raceway
Left Hander Chassis
Historic Auto Attractions
Assembly Products
Magnum Media
Blystone Towing
Hoosier Racing Tires
Diamond Wheels
Napa Auto Parts
Budweiser
OReilly Auto Parts
Pepsi
Performance Parts Supply
Quarter Master
Brake O Meter
Brewster’s Lanes
Camp Shangri-La
Club LaMark
The Country Plumber
Ho-Chunk Gaming
Mastercarts
Chula Vista Resort
Five Star Race Car Bodies
Gawqronski Signs
Miller
ProLine East Commercial Marketing
SynMax
Weaver Auto Parts
Wegner Motorsports
SSE Concrete
Tirys Race Engines
Five Star Concrete and Excavating
Wehrs Machine
Ultra Force Machines
LUBE USA
Legends Direct
Great Northern Legends
Wisconsin Lottery
Complete Auto Glass
Kalahari Resorts
Scenic RV Center
Dons Marine

Latest Photos