Points

Dells Raceway Park Schedule - 2022

INEX Bandoleros

As of 11/12/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1901Alex HartwigPortage, WI2444423-
229OAxel OldenhoffLake Mills, WI34437449
322TBentley ThompsonWest Salem, WI113436063
485KCole KurthWisconsin Rapids, WI3432994
588HCohen HenzeJUDA, WI1333313110
68JJayden JohnsonIxonia, WI333287136
762OAce OldenhoffLake Mills, WI114285138
811JEthan JensenBaraboo, WI14268155
957AMark AndersonArden Hills, MN133267156
1063RJase ReidnerLodi, WI14267156
1102BCasie BrabantMarshall, WI14266157
1213BAyden BrockhouseShakopee, MN33261162
1300JLincoln JohnsonIxonia, WI23242181
1410BEmily BillingsWaterloo, WI123235188
157JHarley JohnsonIxonia, WI13217206
165SPenn SauterDeforest, WI122199224
1769SLaci StargardtNeilsville, WI12147276
185FChristopher FlynnFarmington, MN2130293
1961EPaegan EllingsonWatertown, WI2126297
2012BAyrton BrockhouseShakopee, MN111109314
2110MDanny MannElko, MN11194329
2232PColton Roe PershallOnalaska, WI178345
2316LCarli LenzLake Mills, WI178345
2427GRiley GoodwinHudson, WI175348
2593oMason ObermeyerUnion Grove, WI170353
2617LMason LenzLake Mills, WI166357
2708FHaylee FlairtyHartford, WI156367
2844oMarkus ObermeyerUnion Grove, WI156367
Buy Tickets!

Latest Results

<<>>
Dells Raceway Park10/22/2022Alive for 5 Super Late Model Series
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park10/22/2022Alive for 5 Super Late Model Series
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park10/22/2022602 Outlaw Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park10/22/2022Midwest Truck Series
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park10/22/2022602 Outlaw LM Tour
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/25/2022602 Outlaw Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/25/2022602 Outlaw Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/23/2022UMA Pro Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/23/2022UMA Asphalt Mods
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/23/2022Bandits
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/23/2022Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/23/2022Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/23/2022Six-Shooters
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park9/3/2022602 Outlaw Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/27/2022Sportsman
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/27/2022Bandits
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/26/2022602 Outlaw LM Tour
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/13/2022Alive for 5 Super Late Model Series
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/13/2022602 Outlaw Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/6/2022UMA Pro Late Models
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/6/2022UMA Asphalt Mods
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/6/2022Sportsman
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/6/2022INEX Bandoleros
Full Results
Dells Raceway Park8/1/2022602 Outlaw LM Tour
Full Results
Rock Auto - Dells Raceway
Left Hander Chassis
Historic Auto Attractions
Assembly Products
Magnum Media
Blystone Towing
Hoosier Racing Tires
Diamond Wheels
Napa Auto Parts
Budweiser
OReilly Auto Parts
Pepsi
Performance Parts Supply
Quarter Master
Brake O Meter
Brewster’s Lanes
Camp Shangri-La
Club LaMark
The Country Plumber
Ho-Chunk Gaming
Mastercarts
Chula Vista Resort
Five Star Race Car Bodies
Gawqronski Signs
Miller
ProLine East Commercial Marketing
SynMax
Weaver Auto Parts
Wegner Motorsports
SSE Concrete
Tirys Race Engines
Five Star Concrete and Excavating
Wehrs Machine
Ultra Force Machines
LUBE USA
Legends Direct
Great Northern Legends
Wisconsin Lottery
Complete Auto Glass
Kalahari Resorts
Scenic RV Center
Dons Marine

Latest Photos